INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS - Season

2021 Season 3/3
# of weeks into Season: 9/15

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Max (Mr Cool) DenmanTNT15.566.83.45.3667%34175
2Kane MartinWe Ride Da Short Bus14.956.833.54.6267%41206
3Marcus (Ghost) Oh21 Rails14.036.292.435.3162%44277
4John SpillaneWe Ride Da Short Bus13.616.22.25.2161%31205
5Daniel VillalobosWe Ride Da Short Bus13.596.331.835.4358%38276
6James (Ace) PeecookTNT12.956.1424.8160%43297
7Doug (Douggernaut) JerroldTNT12.855.8325.0260%35236
8Ali (Persian George Clooney) NikkhahSparkling Unicorns12.376.60.25.5751%33325
9Sean (Slayer) BaileyTNT10.515.40.24.9151%27265
10Jimmy (Riviera) PotterTNT10.365.60.44.3652%28265
11Craig (Goose / Lion) BrownDeadpool9.414.86-0.715.2647%34397
12Tom (Magician) Zack21 Rails9.355.14-0.865.0746%36427
13John PerkeySparkling Unicorns8.024.67-0.674.0247%28326
14Lewis (Wolf) MartinSparkling Unicorns7.754.29-1.575.0342%30417
15David Jung21 Rails6.553.8-2.24.9539%19305
16Rich HannonDeadpool4.733-45.7330%21497
17Chris WoodsDeadpool4.042.75-3.885.1729%22538
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
NOT YET QUALIFIED
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Michael RoladerTransformers - rebuilding team17.58773.58100%701
2Terri StovallTransformers - rebuilding team16.33745.3370%731
3Franswah BunkleyWe Ride Da Short Bus16.11745.1170%28124
4Bobby StovallTransformers - rebuilding team15.4175.52.9182%1432
5Frank (Butter) CarcioppoloWe Ride Da Short Bus15.38735.3864%1482
6Erwin (Bright Eyes) Elhan21 Rails14.66734.6664%741
7Thomas (Superman) MorganDeadpool14.1472.54.6461%28184
8Bradley (Gunner) CookWe Ride Da Short Bus13.3963.673.7272%1873
9Shawn LevettoDeadpool10.576-15.5746%12142
10Kevin (Junior Mosconi) Pangayow21 Rails9.85-15.845%20244
11Omead (Johnny Cash) Sepehrara21 Rails8.154.5-1.55.1543%18244
12Colin BroganDeadpool7.24.33-2.335.239%13203
13Cliff (Eraser) AycockSparkling Unicorns6.263.67-3.335.9234%11213
14Steven (Gambler) GallagherSparkling Unicorns5.473.5-3.255.2234%14274
15Kira (Recluse) RyderSparkling Unicorns4.993-34.9933%9183
16Ryan TurnerDeadpool4.983.25-3.55.2333%13274
17Brandon AkinsWe Ride Da Short Bus3.763-44.7630%6142
18Rahul EltapuDeadpool0.731-65.7313%171
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

REGULAR SEASON QUALIFICATIONS (FOR CASH) (INDIVIDUAL)
  • If 6 teams play 5 players per night, for a 15 week season, there will be cash payouts
  • Minimum matches to qualify for cash payout: half of season.
  • Finish in the top 30.
  • Ranking 1-5 receives more than those in 6-10, etc.
  • Exact cash differs per league based on a variety of factors.
INDIVIDUAL TOURNAMENT QUALIFICATIONS
  • If 6 teams play 5 players per night, for a 15 week season, there will be cash added to the individual tournament.
  • Minimum matches to qualify for tournament: half of season.
  • Individual Tournament brackets based on grouping of skill levels.
  • Bracket will fill out at the tournament based on attendance.
  • Director has ability to override and move a player up a Tier/bracket based on known ability (all according to Director's opinion of the player's ability).