INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS - Season

2019 Season 3/3
# of weeks into Season: 3/15

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Walter SolanoOchos Locos17.04755.0478%1442
2John VisotskyChalk & Awe16.57745.5770%2193
3Max DenmanStr8 Shooters15.63744.6370%1462
4Thomas MorganLights Out !15.24735.2464%1482
5Bradley CookLights Out !15.1573.334.8266%21113
6Doug JerroldLights Out !14.93725.9358%14102
7Kevin PangayowLights Out !14.756.672.675.4163%20123
8Steven GallagherChalk & Awe14.6172.55.1161%1492
9Matt EllsworthLights Out !14.5472.55.0461%1492
10David GosálvezOchos Locos13.9872.54.4861%1492
11Erwin ElhanLights Out !13.816.525.3159%1392
12Tom HaczynskiStr8 Shooters13.216.51.55.2157%13102
13Derek RicardTwelve1513.195.671.336.1957%17133
14Doug SumrellChalk & Awe12.08615.0855%12102
15Raul Del PinoOchos Locos11.8451.55.3459%1072
16Curtis EvansOn the Break11.455.505.9550%11112
17Elvis NewmanOn the Break11.215.67-0.676.2147%17193
18Hank PhanOn the Break10.91505.9150%15153
19Franswah BunkleyChalk & Awe10.73604.7350%18183
20John MumfordStr8 Shooters10.095.5-1.56.0944%11142
21James McGeeOchos Locos8.574.67-25.941%14203
22Kane MartinStr8 Shooters6.934-35.9336%8142
23JP RobertsTwelve156.743.67-36.0735%11203
24Sherry KingStr8 Shooters5.473.67-3.335.1334%11213
25Ron ReaginOchos Locos4.372.67-4.336.0328%8213
26Lewis MartinTwelve154.322.5-4.56.3226%5142
27Steve GiddensOn the Break4.13-45.130%6142
28Kira SwinskyTwelve153.222.67-4.334.8828%8213
29Tony GuzmanOchos Locos2.792-55.7922%4142
30Jay GambaOn the Break0.231-65.2313%2142
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
NOT ON PACE
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Jeff CiavoneStr8 Shooters17.85755.8578%721
2Cliff AycockTwelve1517.58755.5878%721
3Robert BuonicontiStr8 Shooters17.43755.4378%721
4Wayne MannStr8 Shooters16.96763.9688%711
5Chris GaffneyOn the Break16.57754.5778%721
6Bobby StovallChalk & Awe16.18736.1864%741
7Wayne BishopOn the Break16.04754.0478%721
8Michael RoladerChalk & Awe15.82753.8278%721
9Sean BaileyStr8 Shooters14.34725.3458%751
10David LeinerTwelve1513.92724.9258%751
11Ali NikkhahTwelve159.215-26.2142%571
12Wes DickersonTwelve158.765-25.7642%571
13Tom ZackLights Out !7.234-36.2336%471
14Colin BrooksChalk & Awe5.133-46.1330%371
15Robert WortonOn the Break3.922-56.9222%271
16Ken PenningtonChalk & Awe3.382-56.3822%271
17Terri StovallChalk & Awe2.72-55.722%271
18Kyle BornOchos Locos2.532-55.5322%271
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

REGULAR SEASON QUALIFICATIONS (FOR CASH) (INDIVIDUAL)
  • Minimum matches to qualify for cash payout: half of season.
  • Finish in the top 30.
  • Ranking 1-5 receives more than those in 6-10, etc.
  • Exact cash differs per league based on a variety of factors.
INDIVIDUAL TOURNAMENT QUALIFICATIONS
  • If each team plays 5 players per night, for a 15 week season, there will be an individual tournament.
  • Minimum matches to qualify for tournament: half of season.
  • Individual Tournament brackets based on grouping of skill levels.
  • Bracket will fill out at the tournament based on attendance.
  • Director has ability to override and move a player up a Tier/bracket based on known ability (all according to Director's opinion of the player's ability).