INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS - Season

2021 Season 2/3
# of weeks into Season: 3/15

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Bobby StovallStir Crazy17.82755.8278%1442
2Sean (Slayer) Bailey21 Rails17.4755.478%1442
3Doug (Douggernaut) JerroldLights Out !16.4754.478%1442
4Tom (Magician) Zack21 Rails12.996.524.4959%1392
5Doug SumrellRising Stars12.055.50.56.0552%11102
6Cliff (Eraser) AycockSparkling Unicorns11.236-16.2346%12142
7Kane MartinWe Ride da Short Bus11.1250.55.6253%1092
8Mike BottomsStir Crazy10.87505.8750%10102
9Thomas (Superman) MorganWe Ride da Short Bus8.814.5-26.3141%9132
10Rich HannonRising Stars8.454-1.55.9542%8112
11Erwin (Bright Eyes) Elhan21 Rails6.274-35.2736%8142
12Steven (Gambler) GallagherSparkling Unicorns3.312.5-4.55.3126%5142
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
NOT ON PACE
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Doug PetersStir Crazy17.6764.688%711
2Terri StovallStir Crazy1776488%711
3Frank (Butter) CarcioppoloWe Ride da Short Bus16.99754.9978%721
4James (Ace) PeecookLights Out !16.6736.664%741
5Ron (Maverick) DeemerLights Out !15.71744.7170%731
6Ali (Persian George Clooney) NikkhahSparkling Unicorns15.62735.6264%741
7Franswah BunkleyWe Ride da Short Bus15.6735.664%741
8Mike (2021) SansomLights Out !14.2725.258%751
9Matt (2021) EllsworthLights Out !1472558%751
10Max (Mr Cool) DenmanLights Out !13.35715.3554%761
11Kevin (Junior Mosconi) Pangayow21 Rails13.34715.3454%761
12Colin BrooksWe Ride da Short Bus13.11715.1154%761
13Michael RoladerStir Crazy11.066-16.0646%671
14Ryan TurnerRising Stars8.15-25.142%571
15John PerkeySparkling Unicorns7.865-24.8642%571
16Rick FurmanLights Out !64-3536%471
17Bradley (Gunner) CookWe Ride da Short Bus5.93-46.930%371
18Keith KruegerSparkling Unicorns4.863-45.8630%371
19Sherry KingStir Crazy3.242-56.2422%271
20Jimmy (Riviera) Potter21 Rails2.132-55.1322%271
21Kira (Recluse) RyderSparkling Unicorns2.12-55.122%271
22Joe WargoRising Stars1.61-66.613%171
23Chris WoodsRising Stars0.861-65.8613%171
24Tyler RiceRising Stars-0.431-64.5713%171
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

REGULAR SEASON QUALIFICATIONS (FOR CASH) (INDIVIDUAL)
  • If 6 teams play 5 players per night, for a 15 week season, there will be cash payouts
  • Minimum matches to qualify for cash payout: half of season.
  • Finish in the top 30.
  • Ranking 1-5 receives more than those in 6-10, etc.
  • Exact cash differs per league based on a variety of factors.
INDIVIDUAL TOURNAMENT QUALIFICATIONS
  • If 6 teams play 5 players per night, for a 15 week season, there will be cash added to the individual tournament.
  • Minimum matches to qualify for tournament: half of season.
  • Individual Tournament brackets based on grouping of skill levels.
  • Bracket will fill out at the tournament based on attendance.
  • Director has ability to override and move a player up a Tier/bracket based on known ability (all according to Director's opinion of the player's ability).