INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS - Season

2019 Season 3/3
# of weeks into Season: 15/15

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Bobby StovallChalk & Awe16.036.633.635.7769%53248
2Michael RoladerChalk & Awe15.6573.55.1567%703510
3John VisotskyChalk & Awe15.056.6735.3865%60339
4Doug SumrellChalk & Awe15.016.7535.2664%54308
5Walter SolanoOchos Locos14.856.732.915.2164%744211
6Kevin PangayowLights Out !14.36.442.445.4262%58369
7Bradley CookLights Out !13.3762.25.1761%603810
8Max DenmanStr8 Shooters13.16.221.445.4457%56439
9Hank PhanOn the Break12.5260.915.6154%665611
10Elvis NewmanOn the Break12.085.910.275.951%656211
11Robert BuonicontiStr8 Shooters11.7160.275.4451%666311
12Raul Del PinoOchos Locos11.595.640.915.0454%625211
13Doug JerroldLights Out !11.555.750.385.4252%46438
14Thomas MorganLights Out !11.285.40.55.3852%544910
15Erwin ElhanLights Out !11.275.780.335.1651%52499
16James McGeeOchos Locos10.265.27-1.096.0845%587011
17Ron ReaginOchos Locos10.255.1-0.55.6548%515610
18Derek RicardTwelve158.634.25-1.676.0542%517112
19JP RobertsTwelve158.264.25-2.136.1440%34518
20Lewis MartinTwelve156.693.78-2.785.6937%34599
21Steve GiddensOn the Break6.393.88-2.755.2637%31538
22Kira SwinskyTwelve156.023.67-3.085.4335%448112
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
NOT YET QUALIFIED
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Chris GaffneyOn the Break16.57754.5778%721
2Sean BaileyStr8 Shooters16.5274.255.2772%28114
3Wayne BishopOn the Break14.696.83.24.6965%34185
4Tom HaczynskiStr8 Shooters14.486.712.575.262%47297
5Cliff AycockTwelve1511.985.290.865.8354%37317
6Steven GallagherChalk & Awe11.765.671.174.9256%34276
7Franswah BunkleyChalk & Awe11.646.140.435.0752%43407
8Wayne MannStr8 Shooters11.645.50.675.4753%33296
9David GosálvezOchos Locos11.65.830.55.2752%35326
10Jeff CiavoneStr8 Shooters11.485.4306.0550%38387
11Kane MartinStr8 Shooters11.275.40.25.6751%27265
12Matt EllsworthLights Out !11.155.6705.4850%34346
13Colin BrooksChalk & Awe10.93514.9356%1082
14Tom ZackLights Out !10.495.67-15.8246%34406
15Ron DeemerLights Out !9.475.5-0.54.4748%11122
16John MumfordStr8 Shooters95-1.145.1445%35437
17Wes DickersonTwelve158.765-25.7642%571
18Ali NikkhahTwelve158.484.6-25.8841%23335
19David LeinerTwelve157.944.33-1.835.4441%26376
20Kyle BornOchos Locos7.934.67-1.835.0942%28396
21Christina MaherOn the Break7.314.25-2.755.8138%17284
22Curtis EvansOn the Break7.24-2.55.738%24396
23Terri StovallChalk & Awe7.154.17-2.675.6538%25416
24Jay GambaOn the Break7.114.2-2.45.3139%21335
25Sherry KingOn the Break6.784.14-2.575.2138%29477
26Tony GuzmanOchos Locos4.782.6-3.65.7830%13315
27Ken PenningtonChalk & Awe4.413-45.4130%9213
28Robert WortonOn the Break3.622.5-4.55.6226%15426
29Forfeit AChalk & Awe-3.030-73.970%071
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

REGULAR SEASON QUALIFICATIONS (FOR CASH) (INDIVIDUAL)
  • Minimum matches to qualify for cash payout: half of season.
  • Finish in the top 30.
  • Ranking 1-5 receives more than those in 6-10, etc.
  • Exact cash differs per league based on a variety of factors.
INDIVIDUAL TOURNAMENT QUALIFICATIONS
  • If each team plays 5 players per night, for a 15 week season, there will be an individual tournament.
  • Minimum matches to qualify for tournament: half of season.
  • Individual Tournament brackets based on grouping of skill levels.
  • Bracket will fill out at the tournament based on attendance.
  • Director has ability to override and move a player up a Tier/bracket based on known ability (all according to Director's opinion of the player's ability).