INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS - Season

2019 Season 2/3
# of weeks into Season: 11/15

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Bobby StovallChalk & Awe17.9775.255.7280%56148
2Michael RoladerChalk & Awe16.266.93.75.6668%693210
3Kevin PangayowLights Out !16.1773.85.3769%703210
4Elvis NewmanCue Tang Clan13.76.131.885.6959%49348
5James McGeeOchos Locos13.336.331.55.557%38296
6Raul Del PinoOchos Locos13.046.551.734.7658%725311
7JP RobertsTwelve1512.836.431.145.2655%45377
8Matt EllsworthLights Out !12.7761.894.8859%54379
9John MumfordTransformers12.736.1124.6260%55379
10Walter SolanoOchos Locos12.736.091.185.4655%675411
11Bradley CookLights Out !12.595.781.225.5956%52419
12Sean BaileyTransformers12.325.831.175.3256%35286
13Frank CarcioppoloCue Tang Clan12.2960.885.4154%48418
14Franswah BunkleyChalk & Awe12.166.250.755.1653%50448
15Tom HaczynskiTransformers11.935.690.695.5553%746513
16Jay GambaCue Tang Clan11.860.834.9754%36316
17Erwin ElhanLights Out !11.745.880.255.6151%47458
18Doug JerroldLights Out !11.475.880.884.7154%47408
19Derek RicardTwelve1511.15.33-0.115.8849%48499
20Thomas MorganCue Tang Clan10.985.20.45.3852%524810
21Ron ReaginOchos Locos10.325.2-0.55.6248%525710
22Steven GallagherChalk & Awe9.575-0.715.2847%35407
23James BakerTransformers9.424.91-1.095.645%546611
24David GosálvezOchos Locos8.814.67-1.175.3144%28356
25Colin BrooksChalk & Awe8.654.83-1.174.9945%29366
26Terri StovallChalk & Awe7.694.38-1.885.1941%35508
27Ali NikkhahTwelve157.64.14-2.295.7539%29457
28Wes DickersonTwelve156.943.5-2.636.0736%28498
29Curtis EvansCue Tang Clan6.454-2.575.0238%28467
30Lewis MartinTwelve155.733.67-3.225.2835%33629
31Kira SwinskyTwelve155.573.5-3.15.1735%356610
32Kyle BornOchos Locos4.753-45.7530%18426
33Tom ZackLights Out !4.573.14-3.865.2931%22497
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
NOT YET QUALIFIED
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Mark ThwaitesCue Tang Clan17.33755.3378%721
2Sherry KingTransformers15.66735.6664%741
3Steve GiddensCue Tang Clan14.11734.1164%741
4Ken PenningtonChalk & Awe13.426.671.675.0857%20153
5Kane MartinTransformers12.015.80.45.8152%29275
6Anthony DavisCue Tang Clan11.82515.8256%1082
7Ron DeemerLights Out !11.045.50.55.0452%22204
8Robert BuonicontiTransformers10.725.205.5250%26265
9Omead SepehraraTransformers9.524.8-0.85.5246%24285
10Christina MaherCue Tang Clan8.964.25-0.755.4646%17204
11Kip StoneChalk & Awe7.925-24.9242%10142
12Max DenmanCue Tang Clan7.64.5-2.255.3540%18274
13Al HopperTwelve157.234.2-2.85.8338%21355
14Tony GuzmanOchos Locos6.053.6-2.65.0537%18315
15Robert WortonChalk & Awe3.952.67-4.335.6128%8213
16Robert LatimerCue Tang Clan3.883-44.8830%9213
17Joseph YoharryCue Tang Clan1.121-66.1213%171
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

REGULAR SEASON QUALIFICATIONS (FOR CASH) (INDIVIDUAL)
  • Minimum matches to qualify for cash payout: half of season.
  • Finish in the top 30.
  • Ranking 1-5 receives more than those in 6-10, etc.
  • Exact cash differs per league based on a variety of factors.
INDIVIDUAL TOURNAMENT QUALIFICATIONS
  • If each team plays 5 players per night, for a 15 week season, there will be an individual tournament.
  • Minimum matches to qualify for tournament: half of season.
  • Individual Tournament brackets based on grouping of skill levels.
  • Bracket will fill out at the tournament based on attendance.
  • Director has ability to override and move a player up a Tier/bracket based on known ability (all according to Director's opinion of the player's ability).