Ochos Locos Roster

ATP - All-Time Performance #; SP - Session Performance #; M - Matches Played; R - Record; CO - Closeouts
PLAYER ATP # SP # M R WIN % CO
James McGee (c)6.416.6386-2755
Walter Solano (a)5.265.3393-633.330
Ron Reagin5.936.6107-3701
Kyle Born4.73.7583-537.50
Chris Shaw4.723.2541-3250
Tony Guzman4.212.3360-600
Raul Del Pino4.44.6763-3502
David Gosálvez5.56.2542-2501
TEAM TOTAL - - 55 25-30 45.45% 9

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-03
View Score Sheet
Twelve1534Ochos Locos27
Week 2
2019-01-10
View Score Sheet
Ochos Locos22Chalk & Awe31
Week 3
2019-01-17
View Score Sheet
Cue Tang Clan29Ochos Locos25
Week 4
2019-01-24
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !21Ochos Locos27
Week 5
2019-01-31
View Score Sheet
Transformers28Ochos Locos21
Week 6
2019-02-07
View Score Sheet
Twelve1524Ochos Locos20
Week 7
2019-02-14
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe23Ochos Locos35
Week 8
2019-02-21
View Score Sheet
Cue Tang Clan29Ochos Locos27
Week 9
2019-02-28
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !28Ochos Locos34
Week 10
2019-03-07
View Score Sheet
Transformers29Ochos Locos25
Week 11
2019-03-14
View Score Sheet
Ochos Locos28Twelve1533
Week 12
2019-03-21
Chalk & AweOchos Locos
Week 13
2019-03-28
Cue Tang ClanOchos Locos
Week 14
2019-04-04
Lights Out !Ochos Locos
Week 15
2019-04-11
TransformersOchos Locos