Str8 Shooters Roster

ATP - All-Time Performance # (AGWM); SP - Session Performance # (AGWM); M - Matches Played; R - Record; CO - Closeouts
PLAYER ATP # TP # SP # DF SOS GW-GL R WIN % M CO
Robert Buoniconti (c)5.2612.486.210.865.4187-759-564.29147
Max Denman (a)6.2613.936.362.185.3970-467-463.64114
Kane Martin (a)4.9810.155-0.715.8635-402-528.5770
Sean Bailey (a)5.7514.126.172.335.6237-235-183.3361
Tom Haczynski5.8313.896.525.3952-365-362.585
Sherry King4.994.843.5-3.54.8414-280-4040
John Mumford5.329.35.13-1.135.341-501-712.580
Jeff Ciavone5.5312.145.560.566.0250-455-455.5694
Wayne Mann5.412.645.881.635.1347-345-362.581
TEAM TOTAL - - - - - 433-377 39-36 52% 75 22

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-08-29
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !32Str8 Shooters29
Week 2
2019-09-05
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters30Twelve1527
Week 3
2019-09-12
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters30Ochos Locos24
Week 4
2019-09-19
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe30Str8 Shooters35
Week 5
2019-09-26
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters26On the Break30
Week 6
2019-10-03
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !24Str8 Shooters29
Week 7
2019-10-10
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters32Twelve1535
Week 8
2019-10-17
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters22Ochos Locos24
Week 9
2019-10-24
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe25Str8 Shooters35
Week 10
2019-10-31
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters31On the Break27
Week 11
2019-11-07
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !23Str8 Shooters31
Week 12
2019-11-14
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters24Twelve1535
Week 13
2019-11-21
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters32Ochos Locos17
Week 14
2019-12-05
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe29Str8 Shooters32
Week 15
2019-12-12
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters28On the Break17