Str8 Shooters Roster

ATP - All-Time Performance # (AGWM); SP - Session Performance # (AGWM); M - Matches Played; R - Record; CO - Closeouts
PLAYER ATP # SP # M R WIN % CO
Robert Buoniconti (c)5.166.452-3401
Sean Bailey (a)5.78722-01000
Max Denman (a)6.246.854-1801
Kane Martin (a)5.11531-233.330
Wayne Mann6.46.6732-166.671
Tom Haczynski5.836.542-2504
Jeff Ciavone5.535.453-2600
John Mumford5.35540-400
Sherry King5.063.540-400
Steve Grimes5.6-0---
TEAM TOTAL - - 35 16-19 45.71% 7

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-08-29
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !32Str8 Shooters29
Week 2
2019-09-05
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters30Twelve1527
Week 3
2019-09-12
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters30Ochos Locos24
Week 4
2019-09-19
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe30Str8 Shooters35
Week 5
2019-09-26
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters26On the Break30
Week 6
2019-10-03
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !24Str8 Shooters29
Week 7
2019-10-10
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters32Twelve1535
Week 8
2019-10-17
Str8 ShootersOchos Locos
Week 9
2019-10-24
Chalk & AweStr8 Shooters
Week 10
2019-10-31
Str8 ShootersOn the Break
Week 11
2019-11-07
Lights Out !Str8 Shooters
Week 12
2019-11-14
Str8 ShootersTwelve15
Week 13
2019-11-21
Str8 ShootersOchos Locos
Week 14
2019-12-05
Chalk & AweStr8 Shooters
Week 15
2019-12-12
Str8 ShootersOn the Break