On the Break Roster

ATP - All-Time Performance # (AGWM); SP - Session Performance # (AGWM); M - Matches Played; R - Record; CO - Closeouts
PLAYER ATP # TP # SP # DF SOS GW-GL R WIN % M CO
Robert Worton (c)3.4532.29-4.715.4216-490-7070
Wayne Bishop4.0112.395.831.674.8935-254-266.6760
Elvis Newman5.9712.4360.585.8572-656-650124
Chris Gaffney5.716.57754.577-21-010010
Christina Maher4.245.373.29-3.715.7923-490-7070
Jay Gamba5.466.023.67-35.3522-401-516.6760
Steve Giddens4.866.393.88-2.755.2631-531-712.580
Hank Phan6.3913.446.271.65.5794-7012-380156
Sherry King4.9884.6-25.423-331-42051
Curtis Evans4.137.614.38-2.255.4835-531-712.581
TEAM TOTAL - - - - - 358-439 27-48 36% 75 12

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-08-29
View Score Sheet
On the Break21Ochos Locos27
Week 2
2019-09-05
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe27On the Break34
Week 3
2019-09-12
View Score Sheet
On the Break24Twelve1534
Week 4
2019-09-19
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !30On the Break30
Week 5
2019-09-26
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters26On the Break30
Week 6
2019-10-03
View Score Sheet
On the Break24Ochos Locos29
Week 7
2019-10-10
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe28On the Break27
Week 8
2019-10-17
View Score Sheet
On the Break30Twelve1531
Week 9
2019-10-24
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !31On the Break32
Week 10
2019-10-31
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters31On the Break27
Week 11
2019-11-07
View Score Sheet
On the Break27Ochos Locos32
Week 12
2019-11-14
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe33On the Break29
Week 13
2019-11-21
View Score Sheet
On the Break22Twelve1527
Week 14
2019-12-05
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !31On the Break24
Week 15
2019-12-12
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters28On the Break17