On the Break Roster

ATP - All-Time Performance # (AGWM); SP - Session Performance # (AGWM); M - Matches Played; R - Record; CO - Closeouts
PLAYER ATP # SP # M R WIN % CO
Robert Worton (c)3.6230-300
Wayne Bishop3.99733-01000
Sherry King5.06110-100
Hank Phan6.38664-266.674
Steve Giddens4.93.650-500
Jay Gamba5.563.7541-3250
Chris Gaffney5.7711-01000
Elvis Newman65.5773-442.860
Curtis Evans4.084.451-4201
TEAM TOTAL - - 35 13-22 37.14% 5

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-08-29
View Score Sheet
On the Break21Ochos Locos27
Week 2
2019-09-05
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe27On the Break34
Week 3
2019-09-12
View Score Sheet
On the Break24Twelve1534
Week 4
2019-09-19
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !30On the Break30
Week 5
2019-09-26
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters26On the Break30
Week 6
2019-10-03
View Score Sheet
On the Break24Ochos Locos29
Week 7
2019-10-10
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe28On the Break27
Week 8
2019-10-17
On the BreakTwelve15
Week 9
2019-10-24
Lights Out !On the Break
Week 10
2019-10-31
Str8 ShootersOn the Break
Week 11
2019-11-07
On the BreakOchos Locos
Week 12
2019-11-14
Chalk & AweOn the Break
Week 13
2019-11-21
On the BreakTwelve15
Week 14
2019-12-05
Lights Out !On the Break
Week 15
2019-12-12
Str8 ShootersOn the Break