Str8 Shooters Roster

ATP - All-Time Performance # (AGWM); SP - Session Performance # (AGWM); M - Matches Played; R - Record; CO - Closeouts
PLAYER ATP # TP # SP # DF SOS GW-GL R WIN % M CO
Robert Buoniconti (c)5.2611.795.60.45.7956-526-460102
John Mumford5.329.554.75-0.134.9338-394-45081
Wayne Mann5.47.83.5-1.55.87-101-15021
Forfeit B5.59.5225.52-00-1010
Forfeit A5.515.5555.55-00-1010
Sean Bailey5.7510.115.2-0.45.3126-282-34051
Kane Martin4.9810.235.33-0.675.5716-182-166.6732
Jeff Ciavone5.5311.285.430.435.4238-354-357.1471
Max Denman6.2615.136.892.785.4662-378-188.8993
Frank Carcioppolo6.2511.645.380.755.5143-375-362.581
Steve Grimes5.7514.0272.674.3521-133-010031
TEAM TOTAL - - - - - 314-269 35-22 61.4% 57 13

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2020-01-02
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters35Twelve1524
Week 2
2020-01-09
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters28Ochos Locos24
Week 3
2020-01-16
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters26Chalk & Awe32
Week 4
2020-01-23
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters35On The Break16
Week 5
2020-01-30
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !26Str8 Shooters24
Week 6
2020-02-06
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters33Twelve1531
Week 7
2020-02-13
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters25Ochos Locos30
Week 8
2020-02-20
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters25Chalk & Awe27
Week 9
2020-02-27
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters35On The Break22
Week 10
2020-03-05
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !34Str8 Shooters23
Week 11
2020-03-12
View Score Sheet
Str8 Shooters30Twelve1529
Week 12
2020-03-19
Printable Roster
Str8 ShootersOchos Locos
Week 13
2020-03-26
Printable Roster
Str8 ShootersChalk & Awe
Week 14
2020-04-02
Printable Roster
Str8 ShootersOn The Break
Week 15
2020-04-09
Printable Roster
Lights Out !Str8 Shooters