21 Rails Roster

ATP - All-Time Performance # (AGWM); SP - Session Performance # (AGWM); M - Matches Played; R - Record; CO - Closeouts
PLAYER ATP # TP # SP # DF SOS GW-GL R WIN % M CO
Kevin (Junior Mosconi) Pangayow (c)6.289.85-15.820-242-25040
Ron (Maverick) Deemer4.860-000-0--0-
Omead (Johnny Cash) Sepehrara5.458.154.5-1.55.1518-242-25041
Erwin (Bright Eyes) Elhan5.614.66734.667-41-010010
Tom (Magician) Zack5.159.355.14-0.865.0736-423-442.8672
Matt (Ziggy) Ellsworth5.110-000-0--0-
Marcus (Ghost) Oh5.6614.036.292.435.3144-276-185.7173
David Jung4.786.553.8-2.24.9519-301-42052
Mike (Cup Cake Daddy) Sansom4.830-000-0--0-
TEAM TOTAL - - - - - 144-151 15-13 53.57% 28 8

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2021-08-26
View Score Sheet
We Ride Da Short Bus2421 Rails24
Week 2
2021-09-02
Printable Roster
21 RailsTransformers - rebuilding team
Week 3
2021-09-09
View Score Sheet
21 Rails18Deadpool24
Week 4
2021-09-16
View Score Sheet
TNT2721 Rails19
Week 5
2021-09-23
View Score Sheet
21 Rails27Sparkling Unicorns25
Week 6
2021-09-30
View Score Sheet
21 Rails20We Ride Da Short Bus21
Week 7
2021-10-07
Printable Roster
Transformers - rebuilding team21 Rails
Week 8
2021-10-14
View Score Sheet
Deadpool1721 Rails28
Week 9
2021-10-21
View Score Sheet
21 Rails20TNT23
Week 10
2021-10-28
Printable Roster
21 RailsSparkling Unicorns
Week 11
2021-11-04
Printable Roster
We Ride Da Short Bus21 Rails
Week 12
2021-11-11
Printable Roster
21 RailsTransformers - rebuilding team
Week 13
2021-11-18
Printable Roster
21 RailsDeadpool
Week 14
2021-12-02
Printable Roster
TNT21 Rails
Week 15
2021-12-09
Printable Roster
21 RailsSparkling Unicorns