Deadpool Roster

ATP - All-Time Performance # (AGWM); SP - Session Performance # (AGWM); M - Matches Played; R - Record; CO - Closeouts
PLAYER ATP # TP # SP # DF SOS GW-GL R WIN % M CO
Craig (Goose / Lion) Brown (c)4.549.414.86-0.715.2634-392-528.5771
Chris Woods (a)2.714.042.75-3.885.1722-531-712.582
Thomas (Superman) Morgan6.11NANNANNANNAN0-00-0NAN00
Shawn Levetto5.5710.576-15.5712-140-2020
Ryan Turner4.54.983.25-3.55.2313-271-32540
Rich Hannon3.374.733-45.7321-490-7071
Colin Brogan4.97.24.33-2.335.213-201-233.3330
Joe Wargo3.80-000-0--0-
Doug Sumrell6.580-000-0--0-
Rahul Eltapu4.20.731-65.731-70-1010
TEAM TOTAL - - - - - 116-209 5-27 15.63% 32 4

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2021-08-26
View Score Sheet
Deadpool12Transformers - rebuilding team24
Week 2
2021-09-02
View Score Sheet
Deadpool18Sparkling Unicorns27
Week 3
2021-09-09
View Score Sheet
21 Rails18Deadpool24
Week 4
2021-09-16
View Score Sheet
We Ride Da Short Bus28Deadpool20
Week 5
2021-09-23
View Score Sheet
Deadpool24TNT28
Week 6
2021-09-30
Printable Roster
Transformers - rebuilding teamDeadpool
Week 7
2021-10-07
View Score Sheet
Sparkling Unicorns24Deadpool26
Week 8
2021-10-14
View Score Sheet
Deadpool1721 Rails28
Week 9
2021-10-21
View Score Sheet
Deadpool11We Ride Da Short Bus28
Week 10
2021-10-28
Printable Roster
TNTDeadpool
Week 11
2021-11-04
Printable Roster
DeadpoolTransformers - rebuilding team
Week 12
2021-11-11
Printable Roster
DeadpoolSparkling Unicorns
Week 13
2021-11-18
Printable Roster
21 RailsDeadpool
Week 14
2021-12-02
Printable Roster
We Ride Da Short BusDeadpool
Week 15
2021-12-09
Printable Roster
TNTDeadpool