Sparkling Unicorns Roster

ATP - All-Time Performance # (AGWM); SP - Session Performance # (AGWM); M - Matches Played; R - Record; CO - Closeouts
PLAYER ATP # TP # SP # DF SOS GW-GL R WIN % M CO
Cliff (Eraser) Aycock (c)5.346.263.67-3.335.9211-210-3030
Steven (Gambler) Gallagher (a)4.645.473.5-3.255.2214-271-32541
Lewis (Wolf) Martin4.417.754.29-1.575.0330-412-528.5770
Ali (Persian George Clooney) Nikkhah4.8712.376.60.25.5733-323-26050
Kira (Recluse) Ryder3.864.993-34.999-181-233.3330
Keith Krueger3.330-000-0--0-
John Perkey3.578.024.67-0.674.0228-323-35060
TEAM TOTAL - - - - - 125-171 10-18 35.71% 28 1

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2021-08-26
View Score Sheet
TNT28Sparkling Unicorns19
Week 2
2021-09-02
View Score Sheet
Deadpool18Sparkling Unicorns27
Week 3
2021-09-09
View Score Sheet
Sparkling Unicorns26We Ride Da Short Bus21
Week 4
2021-09-16
Printable Roster
Sparkling UnicornsTransformers - rebuilding team
Week 5
2021-09-23
View Score Sheet
21 Rails27Sparkling Unicorns25
Week 6
2021-09-30
View Score Sheet
Sparkling Unicorns18TNT24
Week 7
2021-10-07
View Score Sheet
Sparkling Unicorns24Deadpool26
Week 8
2021-10-14
View Score Sheet
We Ride Da Short Bus27Sparkling Unicorns22
Week 9
2021-10-21
Printable Roster
Transformers - rebuilding teamSparkling Unicorns
Week 10
2021-10-28
Printable Roster
21 RailsSparkling Unicorns
Week 11
2021-11-04
Printable Roster
Sparkling UnicornsTNT
Week 12
2021-11-11
Printable Roster
DeadpoolSparkling Unicorns
Week 13
2021-11-18
Printable Roster
Sparkling UnicornsWe Ride Da Short Bus
Week 14
2021-12-02
Printable Roster
Sparkling UnicornsTransformers - rebuilding team
Week 15
2021-12-09
Printable Roster
21 RailsSparkling Unicorns