PMIC Roster

PLAYER All-Time PERF # Session PERF # MATCHES RECORD WIN % CLOSEOUTS
Thomas (Superman) Morgan (c)6.1171010-0100%4
Frank (Butter) Carcioppolo6.26.18118-372.73%7
Joseph Yoharry4.43711-0100%1
Max (Mr Cool) Denman6.156.81513-286.67%11
Steve (Money) Giddens4.865.6104-640%3
Jimmy Standridge5.345115-645.45%1
Brad Gates5.156.2585-362.5%1
John Visotsky6.74799-0100%9
TEAM TOTAL - - 75 55-20 73.33% 37

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2018-01-04
View Score Sheet
Twelve1535PMIC31
Week 2
2018-01-11
View Score Sheet
PMIC30Comrades32
Week 3
2018-01-18
View Score Sheet
Hale Yeah21PMIC33
Week 4
2018-01-25
View Score Sheet
Kiss Off32PMIC27
Week 5
2018-02-01
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe23PMIC28
Week 6
2018-02-08
View Score Sheet
Twelve1524PMIC35
Week 7
2018-02-15
View Score Sheet
Comrades27PMIC30
Week 8
2018-02-22
View Score Sheet
Hale Yeah23PMIC31
Week 9
2018-03-01
View Score Sheet
Kiss Off28PMIC31
Week 10
2018-03-08
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe28PMIC35
Week 11
2018-03-15
View Score Sheet
Twelve1530PMIC33
Week 12
2018-03-22
View Score Sheet
Comrades32PMIC32
Week 13
2018-03-29
View Score Sheet
Hale Yeah23PMIC27
Week 14
2018-04-05
View Score Sheet
Kiss Off25PMIC26
Week 15
2018-04-12
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe27PMIC32