Chalk & Awe Roster

PLAYER All-Time PERF # Session PERF # MATCHES RECORD WIN % CLOSEOUTS
Brian (Big B / Baller) White (c)3.673.4153-1220%1
Omead (Johnny Cash) Sepehrara5.455.53157-846.67%4
Tom (Magician) Zack5.153.4492-722.22%4
Bruce (Sniper) Dunlap4.073.8882-625%0
Ken Pennington4.523.1471-614.29%0
Robert (Clutch) Buoniconti5.245.3394-544.44%3
Brandon (Mayor) Cross4.84.8672-528.57%1
William Turk33.852-340%0
TEAM TOTAL - - 75 23-52 30.67% 13

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2018-01-04
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe25Comrades31
Week 2
2018-01-11
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe32Hale Yeah27
Week 3
2018-01-18
View Score Sheet
Kiss Off27Chalk & Awe25
Week 4
2018-01-25
View Score Sheet
Twelve1533Chalk & Awe29
Week 5
2018-02-01
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe23PMIC28
Week 6
2018-02-08
View Score Sheet
Comrades28Chalk & Awe36
Week 7
2018-02-15
View Score Sheet
Hale Yeah32Chalk & Awe31
Week 8
2018-02-22
View Score Sheet
Kiss Off34Chalk & Awe26
Week 9
2018-03-01
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe32Twelve1522
Week 10
2018-03-08
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe28PMIC35
Week 11
2018-03-15
View Score Sheet
Comrades33Chalk & Awe32
Week 12
2018-03-22
View Score Sheet
Hale Yeah28Chalk & Awe41
Week 13
2018-03-29
View Score Sheet
Kiss Off28Chalk & Awe23
Week 14
2018-04-05
View Score Sheet
Twelve1527Chalk & Awe24
Week 15
2018-04-12
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe27PMIC32