INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS - Season

2024 Season 1/3
# of weeks into Season: 20/24

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Billy CallowayFields of Gold16.326.934.574.8275%973314
2Chris McDonaldFields of Gold15.136.673.564.968%1205618
3Bobby (Rio) WrightFields of Gold13.686.451.825.4158%715111
4Jeff RoschFields of Gold13.316.472.134.7160%976515
5B Y (Iceman) WaghFields of Gold13.276.271.875.1359%946615
6Samuel 'The Machine' FulkersonPolar Opposites12.415.921.465.0357%775813
7Richie 'The Dubliner' MartinSnipers11.685.331.335.0257%806015
8Carl (Bionic Man) RodgersRenagades11.285.770.694.8253%756613
9Zsa Zsa GrayWar Path11.185.540.385.2652%726713
10Brian (Napper/Dracula) BillArmed & Dangerous11.125.670.175.2851%686612
11Robin (Eagle) SamRenagades11.065.530.185.3551%949117
12Shakir DonleyWar Path10.975.8-0.25.3749%586010
13Chris (Nitro) RiceRenagades10.815.40.15.3150%545310
14India (Chief) SlaughterArmed & Dangerous9.614.9204.6950%595912
15Ronald (Maverick) DeemerSnipers8.385-1.44.7844%506410
16Marcus FlemingRenagades7.323.93-2.55.8938%559014
17Shiquitla 'Pip' ThigpenArmed & Dangerous7.294.3-1.94.8941%436210
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
NOT YET QUALIFIED
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Wesley (Mincash) WhiteRenagades18.15765.1588%2133
2Chad HolsingArmed & Dangerous16.9874.255.7372%28114
3Michael ParkerRenagades16.6745.670%731
4Dontrayis 'Dirty' 'Trez' DavisArmed & Dangerous15.6774.54.1774%1452
5Max (Mr Cool) DenmanArmed & Dangerous15.6174.54.1174%1452
6Khalil McIntoshWar Path1574470%731
7Alex (Pro Sniper) WesterlundRenagades13.996.52.54.9962%1382
8Gordon WilliamsWar Path13.5724.558%14102
9Marcus (Ghost) OhPolar Opposites13.56.52559%39276
10Jacqueline (Silent Assassin) JordanRenagades13.336.52.54.3362%1382
11Tyler RicePolar Opposites12.916.51.255.1655%26214
12Don FerrisRenagades12.95.751.255.956%46368
13Frank HodgeRenagades12.862.714.0965%42237
14Glenn FarrArmed & Dangerous12.696.524.1959%26184
15Chris (Coach) WhiteRenagades12.55.891.674.9458%53389
16John PerkeyPolar Opposites12.446.51.254.6955%26214
17Cameron ReynoldsRenagades11.88614.8855%42357
18Sean SmithRenagades11.55.7505.7550%23234
19Anbarasan 'Anbu' RaviRenagades11.4750.55.9753%1092
20Quientero 'Quinn' DeguzmanWar Path10.975.50.175.351%33326
21Mike (Cup Cake Daddy) SansomSnipers10.845.6705.1750%17173
22Tom GlassbergRenagades9.155-1.85.9542%25345
23Steven Ray (OWES $41 (2024 DUES) WED BSB) AdamsWar Path8.94.71-1.575.7643%33447
24Newell DeFreestPolar Opposites8.884.67-1.115.3245%42529
25Lee 'Rico' JohnsonPolar Opposites8.835-25.8342%571
26Andre TurnipseedArmed & Dangerous8.65-25.642%15213
27Dan (Mr Steel) HiltyRenagades8.365-1.254.6144%40508
28Neal HiebPolar Opposites8.294.78-1.224.7344%43549
29Rohan PaldhikarRenagades8.124.5-1.55.1243%9122
30Sheila LoweRenagades7.645-1.674.3143%15203
31Stephen SmithRenagades7.585-1.674.2543%30406
32Andrea MartinWar Path7.54-36.536%471
33Benny MooreRenagades7.294.29-2.715.7138%30497
34Greg AndersonRenagades6.944.25-2.55.1939%17274
35Robert WortonPolar Opposites6.874-35.8736%8142
36Brian (Hulk) BeteniaRenagades6.743.86-2.865.7436%27477
37Lamonte BatesWar Path6.365-23.3642%571
38Robert (Clutch) BuonicontiWar Path6.334-35.3336%12213
39Tammy (Assassin) RobinsonRenagades6.33.88-2.755.1737%31538
40Jeff JamesWar Path63.44-35.5635%31589
41Dionte 'Tae' BryanFrenchRenagades5.743.86-34.8836%27487
42James GoodmanArmed & Dangerous4.682.5-4.56.6826%5142
43Rob WordlawWar Path4.493-45.4930%15355
44Porscha WordlawWar Path3.742.67-4.175.2428%16416
45Tye McMillanWar Path3.542.5-4.55.5426%5142
46Antonio MooreWar Path3.532.75-4.255.0328%11284
47James TolbertWar Path3.452.5-4.55.4526%5142
48Dereck JacksonWar Path3.382.5-4.55.3826%5142
49Jewel WilliamsWar Path2.892.4-4.65.0926%12355
50Christina (Luminary) White / MaherArmed & Dangerous1.351-66.3513%3213
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

CASH PAYOUTS FOR MAY 2023 TO APRIL 2024
  • All league dues & fees must be paid; else reduced from overall payout
  • Minimum matches played per player is 12 (half of 24 matches scheduled)
  • Top 20 players in top report on this page
  • Tiered payout (ie. 1-5, 6-10, 11-15, 16-20) (higher in report = more $)