INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS - Season

2022 Season 2/3
# of weeks into Season: 10/18

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Wesley WhiteSuperman's Team16.476.8945.5870%62269
2Jeff (Champ) HooksTNT16.1473.885.2669%56258
3Omead (Johnny Cash) SepehraraSam's Team13.946.525.4459%52368
4Marcus (Ghost) OhSam's Team13.66.6724.9359%40286
5Alex WesterlundSam's Team13.586.631.135.8255%53448
6Max (Mr Cool) DenmanTNT13.136.125.0360%614110
7Daniel LaukkaSam's Team12.615.50.886.2354%44378
8Francis LeeJohnny Cash's Team12.66.171.54.9357%37286
9Christina (Luminary) White / MaherSuperman's Team11.395.570.435.3952%39367
10Matt TibbettsTNT9.945.330.334.2852%32306
11Ronnie MarshalSuperman's Team9.454.71-0.865.646%33397
12Chris (Coach) WhiteTNT9.45.29-0.714.8247%37427
13Tom (Magician) ZackMagician's Team9.065-1.55.5643%30396
14Greg 'P.B.' McCoyJohnny Cash's Team8.935.14-1.295.0844%36457
15Samuel FulkersonSam's Team8.895-1.145.0345%35437
16India (Chief) SlaughterArmed and Dangerous8.314.25-1.55.5643%34468
17Aaron MorganSuperman's Team8.074.63-1.755.1942%37518
18Tony (Jester) GuzmanJohnny Cash's Team6.974-2.45.3738%20325
19Ganesh VenkataramanSam's Team6.84.4-2.6539%22355
20Brian (Bad Jeebus) BeteniaJohnny Cash's Team4.062.8-4.15.3629%286910
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
NOT YET QUALIFIED
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Tyler RiceMagician's Team17.575.5582%1432
2Benjamin GarrisonSuperman's Team15.8773.675.268%21103
3Brian (Napper/Dracula) BillTNT14.79734.7964%28164
4Hugh CuffTNT14.746.753.254.7466%27144
5Chad HolsingSuperman's Team14.156.525.6559%26184
6David DickersonJohnny Cash's Team13.936.751.755.4357%27204
7Doug (Douggernaut) JerroldMagician's Team11.6460.55.1452%24224
8Lewis (Wolf) MartinMagician's Team10.395.5-0.55.3948%11122
9David KnightMagician's Team9.795-1.756.5443%20274
10Ali (Persian George Clooney) NikkhahSuperman's Team9.755.5-0.75547%22254
11David JungJohnny Cash's Team9.716-14.7146%671
12Neal HiebSuperman's Team8.785-1.335.1144%15193
13Thomas (Superman) MorganSuperman's Team8.774.67-2.336.4340%14213
14Mike (Cup Cake Daddy) SansomJohnny Cash's Team8.764.33-15.4345%13163
15Shane PaceSam's Team8.544.504.0450%992
16Cliff (Eraser) AycockMagician's Team5.283.75-3.254.7835%15284
17Greg AndersonSam's Team53-3.755.7531%12274
18Jeremy StallingsArmed and Dangerous3.942-56.9422%271
19Alex CohilasSam's Team3.062.33-4.675.425%7213
20Kim (Crusher) YoungTNT00-770%071
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

Cash Payouts:
  • Team Regular season - TBD
  • Team Playoff winner - TBD
  • Cash will be focused on INDIVIDUAL Rankings mostly.
Announcement to be made by week 6 - ie. need time to see how many players are attending in order to give an estimate