INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS - Season

2019 Season 2/3
# of weeks into Season: 15/15

TP - True Performance (AGWM + DF + SoS); AGWM - Average Games Won per Match; DF - Dominant Factor; SoS - Strength of Schedule; TGPW% - Total Games Played Win %; GW - Games Won; GL - Games Lost; MP - Matches Played

RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Bobby StovallChalk & Awe17.1974.585.6174%842912
2Michael RoladerChalk & Awe16.186.923.675.5968%833912
3Kevin (Junior Mosconi) PangayowLights Out !15.676.713.365.667%944714
4Elvis NewmanCue Tang Clan14.16.222.225.6661%56369
5Frank (Butter) CarcioppoloCue Tang Clan13.426.21.85.4258%624410
6Walter (Joker) SolanoOchos Locos13.366.231.695.4458%815913
7Bradley (Gunner) CookLights Out !13.296.081.695.5258%795713
8Matt (Ziggy) EllsworthLights Out !12.476.081.155.2455%796413
9James McGeeOchos Locos12.455.8215.6355%645311
10Erwin (Bright Eyes) ElhanLights Out !12.3460.675.6753%54489
11Sean (Slayer) BaileyTransformers12.285.881.255.1556%47378
12Jay (Socks) GambaCue Tang Clan12.236.250.885.154%50438
13Raul Del PinoOchos Locos12.236.231.084.9255%816713
14Franswah BunkleyChalk & Awe12.036.10.75.2353%615410
15Tom (Banker) HaczynskiTransformers11.925.880.635.4153%948416
16John (Johnny Rocket) MumfordTransformers11.8961.254.6456%725712
17Doug (Douggernaut) JerroldLights Out !11.6660.754.9153%726312
18JP RobertsTwelve1511.45.750.255.451%46448
19Kane (Dead Eye) MartinTransformers11.085.44-0.446.0848%49539
20Steven (Gambler) GallagherChalk & Awe11.065.60.35.1651%565310
21Thomas (Superman) MorganCue Tang Clan10.995.230.315.4552%686413
22Ron (Runnin Ron) ReaginOchos Locos10.825.43-0.215.649%767914
23Derek (Breeezy Cool) RicardTwelve1510.45.25-0.55.6548%636912
24Christina (Luminary) White / MaherCue Tang Clan10.22505.2250%40408
25James BakerTransformers9.55.07-0.935.3646%769015
26Max (Mr Cool) DenmanCue Tang Clan9.114.88-1.385.6144%39508
27Terri StovallChalk & Awe8.764.77-1.235.2244%627813
28Wes (Deadshot) Dickerson $-InactiveTwelve157.323.75-2.425.9938%457412
29Lewis (Wolf) MartinTwelve157.14.23-2.385.2539%558613
30Ali (Persian George Clooney) NikkhahTwelve156.973.9-2.75.7737%396610
31Tom (Magician) ZackLights Out !6.714.1-2.55.1138%416610
32Tony (Jester) GuzmanOchos Locos6.674.11-2.44539%37599
33Curtis EvansCue Tang Clan6.113.88-2.754.9837%31538
34Kira (Recluse) RyderTwelve155.853.69-2.925.0836%488613
35Kyle BornOchos Locos5.613.38-3.55.7333%27558
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
NOT YET QUALIFIED
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP
1Mark (Popeye) ThwaitesCue Tang Clan17.33755.3378%721
2Steve (Money) GiddensCue Tang Clan12.256.671.334.2556%20163
3Anthony DavisCue Tang Clan11.82515.8256%1082
4Ronald (Maverick) DeemerLights Out !11.045.50.55.0452%22204
5Robert (Clutch) BuonicontiTransformers10.725.205.5250%26265
6Ken PenningtonChalk & Awe10.485.67-0.335.1449%34366
7Sherry KingTransformers10.185.2-0.45.3848%26285
8David GosálvezOchos Locos9.995-0.295.2849%35377
9Omead (Johnny Cash) SepehraraTransformers9.524.8-0.85.5246%24285
10Colin BrooksChalk & Awe8.554.86-1.294.9844%34437
11Kip StoneChalk & Awe7.925-24.9242%10142
12Al (Fish) HopperTwelve156.964-35.9636%28497
13Robert LatimerCue Tang Clan4.223.25-3.754.7232%13284
14Robert WortonChalk & Awe3.952.67-4.335.6128%8213
15Joseph YoharryCue Tang Clan1.121-66.1213%171
RANK NAME TEAM TP AGWM DF SOS TGPW% GW GL MP