INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS - Season

2022 Season 1/3
# of weeks into Season: 16/16
APPM - Average Points Per Match (8Ball, 9Ball, Bonus)
MP - Matches Played
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM 10BAPPM BAPPM MP
1Benjamin GarrisonFother Mucker/Connections9.678.7190.8312
2Michael NeeseDilligaf9.448.2100.449
3Jeremy StallingsPocket Aces/Connections9107.50.119
4Forfeit CCollateral Damage/Legends/Fother Mucker/Connections98.21009
5Nick SenecalFother Mucker98.887.750.512
6Forfeit BCollateral Damage/Legends/Fother Mucker/Connections8.67.6710010
7Forfeit ACollateral Damage/Legends/Fother Mucker/Connections8.368.58.2011
8Donna AlbaneseFother Mucker8.2106.20.110
9Don JungLegends7.77.28.2010
10Adam CarnesLegends6.925.56.830.7512
11Patrick NeeseDilligaf6.565.47.50.229
12Dino RamicConnections6.567.754.60.569
13Jerry DreschLegends6.092.88.50.1811
14Chris (Coach) WhiteCollateral Damage5.8264.60.4511
15Margarita BeckPocket Aces5.74.8670.210
16Tony NguyenFother Mucker5.585.255.50.1712
17Christina (Luminary) White / MaherCollateral Damage5.333.47.7509
18Jeff TsengPocket Aces5.113.256.40.119
19Tiffany (Peanut) LittleCollateral Damage/Connections54.65.170.0911
20Josh ThomasPocket Aces4.645.43.830.0911
21Chris CashDilligaf4.1861011
22Sylvester McCollumLegends4.136.251.750.138
23Kayla Herzog/WhiteCollateral Damage2.881.45.3308
24Forfeit FPocket Aces/Dilligaf11108
25Forfeit EPocket Aces/Dilligaf11108
26Forfeit DPocket Aces/Dilligaf11108
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM 10BAPPM BAPPM MP
NOT YET QUALIFIED
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM 10BAPPM BAPPM MP
1Ibro AhmegobicConnections9.81050.85
2Dino GrbicConnections8.85.5100.65
3Robert StupicConnections3.8633.60.437
4Maria LavettoPocket Aces3.144207
5Jacob HendrixCollateral Damage31504
6Kaleigh DavisCollateral Damage2.50502
7Mistee ThurmondDilligaf1101
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM 10BAPPM BAPPM MP