INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS - Season

2020 Season 1/3
# of weeks into Season: 6/15
APPM - Average Points Per Match (8Ball, 9Ball, Bonus)
MP - Matches Played
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM BAPPM MP
1Omead SepehraraMomentum91070.85
2Aming SuryaNatural Player8.338.3303
3Toni DuncanRising Stars/Rail Riders8.27.751005
4John MumfordRising Stars8807
5Richard SearsKing of 8s7.755.51004
6Adam StandridgeNatural Player7.7510704
7Rigo GarciaRoswell Aliens7.675.5100.673
8Jennifer HedlundRising Stars7.670.65
9Mike SansomMomentum7.56.4100.56
10Ron DeemerRising Stars/Rail Riders7.217.335.50.1414
11Tony GuzmanKing of 8s7.177.755.50.176
12Erwin ElhanNatural Player6.85.5100.45
13Ralph ByrdRising Stars6.676.6703
14Courtney St. MartinRoswell Aliens6.58.33104
15Travis BurgessMomentum6.43710.297
16Daniel LightMomentum6.460.45
17Raul Del PinoRoswell Aliens6.441005
18Derek RicardMomentum6.47.75105
19Larry McDonaldNatural Player6.45.51005
20Norman WiltbergerKing of 8s6.336.250.336
21Bill BergenRail Riders6.2510504
22Walter SolanoRoswell Aliens5.755.50.254
23Eleanor Pritchard Natural Player5.55.55.504
24Perry MackRail Riders5.55.175.50.258
25Tammy 'Shine' PerryNatural Player55503
26Max DenmanRail Riders4.65.5405
27Jacob HolstKing of 8s4.25102.3304
28Mallory BowenKing of 8s4.255.33104
29Curtis EvansRoswell Aliens4.174.2530.336
30Lewis MartinNatural Player3.7515.50.54
31Felipe MedinaRoswell Aliens2.42.405
32Steve GiddensKing of 8s1103
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM BAPPM MP
NOT ON PACE
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM BAPPM MP
1James HatosMomentum121021
2Brooke BroganRising Stars121021
3Marcus OhRail Riders11.510101.52
4Forfeit BRoswell Aliens101001
5Sam SwamiRising Stars101001
6Brian WhiteNatural Player101001
7Brien DavidsonRoswell Aliens5.55.502
8Jose VelasquezRoswell Aliens1101
9Eric Scorpio DiciaccaMomentum1101
10Thomas MorganRail Riders1101
11Forfeit ARail Riders1101
12Rob GarretsonKing of 8s11102
13Christian GuzmanKing of 8s1101
14Kelly WargoNatural Player0.50.502
15Brayden SadlerRail Riders0001
16Laine ChamisonRail Riders00002
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM BAPPM MP