INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS - Season

2019 Season 1/3
# of weeks into Season: 11/15
APPM - Average Points Per Match (8Ball, 9Ball, Bonus)
MP - Matches Played
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM BAPPM MP
1Ron DeemerRail Riders9.831050.676
2David GosálvezRoswell Aliens9.441070.449
3Marcus OhNatural Player8.867.67100.867
4Chris GaffneyDefectors8.838.50.336
5Brien DavidsonRoswell Aliens8.75970.58
6Elvis NewmanMoney Train8.4395.50.437
7Ron ReaginDefectors87.677.50.388
8Brian WhiteNatural Player7.738.55.40.6411
9Travis BurgessMoney Train7.678.2510.229
10Richard SearsKing of 8s7.68.331010
11Derek RicardMoney Train7.334.590.1315
12Erwin ElhanNatural Player7.116.178.330.229
13Tom ZackDefectors7.116.5100.229
14Walter SolanoRoswell Aliens6.676100.229
15Lorri SiewertMoney Train6.445.2570.229
16Jim ChapmanDefectors6.330.58.750.336
17Courtney St. MartinRoswell Aliens6.334100.336
18Wayne BishopDefectors65.55.50.56
19John MumfordDefectors5.675.295.50.339
20Mallory BowenKing of 8s5.65.40.210
21Thomas MorganRail Riders5.556.52.330.1811
22Melvin MolinaRoswell Aliens5.55.55.506
23David JungNatural Player5.331.758.209
24Perry MackRail Riders5.234.676.5013
25Walker MayoKing of 8s5.175.2506
26Raul Del PinoRoswell Aliens54.4410010
27Tony GuzmanKing of 8s4.93.66.2010
28Max DenmanRail Riders4.864.630.717
29Chris EllsworthDefectors4.55.5406
30Adam HagandoraKing of 8s4.254.52.50.258
31Brian BeteniaMoney Train4.144.6307
32Steve GiddensKing of 8s4.115.510.119
33Alyssa NolanNatural Player4407
34Rob GatheimRail Riders44.5710.229
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM BAPPM MP
NOT YET QUALIFIED
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM BAPPM MP
1Mark ThwaitesMoney Train121021
2Top AthakhanhKing of 8s11.5101.52
3Matt EllsworthMoney Train111011
4Abilash GattiNatural Player8.480.45
5Robert WortonDefectors7.27.205
6Aming SuryaNatural Player7105.503
7Roberto AndradeRail Riders6.755.57.50.254
8Kevin PangayowNatural Player6.55.512
9Max TaylorMoney Train3.252.750.54
10Dan StokesRoswell Aliens2.52.502
11Rigo GarciaRoswell Aliens2.41.75505
12Omead SepehraraRail Riders1101
13Lewis MartinMoney Train1101
14Robert BuonicontiMoney Train1101
15Gregg GalanskiNatural Player1102
16Ralph ByrdRail Riders0.50.504
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM BAPPM MP