Rising Stars Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Ron Deemer (c)6113-827.272484.36
Sydney Townsend160-600152.5
Brayden Sadler141-3252123
Chris Weekley2168-8500935.81
Ahmad Ramay4118-372.734948.55
Zia Shahid563-3501376.17
Bradley Cook1032-166.670217
Thomas Morgan853-2601336.6
Wayne Bishop552-3402285.6
Perry Mack351-4200214.2
Omead Sepehrara711-010001010
Leonard Blair Jr120-20000
TEAM TOTALS   75 32-43 42.67 12 412  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-02
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars16Transformers45
Week 2
2019-01-09
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars12Money Train46
Week 3
2019-01-16
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars43All In11
Week 4
2019-01-23
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars21Transformers43
Week 5
2019-01-30
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars43Money Train18
Week 6
2019-02-06
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars26All In34
Week 7
2019-02-13
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars9Transformers43
Week 8
2019-02-20
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars40Money Train23
Week 9
2019-02-27
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars9All In55
Week 10
2019-03-06
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars32Transformers29
Week 11
2019-03-13
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars36Money Train23
Week 12
2019-03-20
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars29All In28
Week 13
2019-03-27
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars22Transformers25
Week 14
2019-04-03
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars27Money Train38
Week 15
2019-04-10
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars26All In35