All In Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Erwin Elhan (c)81711-664.7191297.59
Derek Ricard672-528.572314.43
Raul Del Pino665-183.333549
Alicia Coffey4118-372.7361019.18
Roger Lee384-4502455.63
Andrew Yang4116-554.552696.27
Austin Walker365-183.332538.83
Michelle Bourgeois494-544.441465.11
TEAM TOTALS   75 45-30 60 27 528  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-02
View Score Sheet
All In48Money Train18
Week 2
2019-01-09
View Score Sheet
All In18Transformers43
Week 3
2019-01-16
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars43All In11
Week 4
2019-01-23
View Score Sheet
All In42Money Train18
Week 5
2019-01-30
View Score Sheet
All In37Transformers27
Week 6
2019-02-06
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars26All In34
Week 7
2019-02-13
View Score Sheet
All In41Money Train17
Week 8
2019-02-20
View Score Sheet
All In29Transformers24
Week 9
2019-02-27
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars9All In55
Week 10
2019-03-06
View Score Sheet
All In33Money Train31
Week 11
2019-03-13
View Score Sheet
All In23Transformers34
Week 12
2019-03-20
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars29All In28
Week 13
2019-03-27
View Score Sheet
All In34Money Train27
Week 14
2019-04-03
View Score Sheet
All In39Transformers23
Week 15
2019-04-10
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars26All In35