All In Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Erwin Elhan (c)7139-469.2361007.69
Derek Ricard652-3402295.8
Raul Del Pino543-1753348.5
Alicia Coffey385-362.54698.63
Roger Lee363-3502345.67
Andrew Yang263-3500325.33
Austin Walker365-183.332538.83
Michelle Bourgeois473-442.861355
TEAM TOTALS   55 33-22 60 20 386  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-02
View Score Sheet
All In48Money Train18
Week 2
2019-01-09
View Score Sheet
All In18Transformers43
Week 3
2019-01-16
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars43All In11
Week 4
2019-01-23
View Score Sheet
All In42Money Train18
Week 5
2019-01-30
View Score Sheet
All In37Transformers27
Week 6
2019-02-06
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars26All In34
Week 7
2019-02-13
View Score Sheet
All In41Money Train17
Week 8
2019-02-20
View Score Sheet
All In29Transformers24
Week 9
2019-02-27
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars9All In55
Week 10
2019-03-06
View Score Sheet
All In33Money Train31
Week 11
2019-03-13
View Score Sheet
All In23Transformers34
Week 12
2019-03-20
Rising StarsAll In
Week 13
2019-03-27
All InMoney Train
Week 14
2019-04-03
All InTransformers
Week 15
2019-04-10
Rising StarsAll In