Transformers Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Mark Kaufman (c)5116-554.552716.45
Kyle Wood (a)4127-558.337947.83
David Tracy385-362.54577.13
Brian Betenia420-20021
Jolene Cantrell10-----
Dave Whitmire6108-2801838.3
Bill Heath7114-736.363504.55
Keith Greco510-10011
TEAM TOTALS   55 30-25 54.55 17 358  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-02
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars16Transformers45
Week 2
2019-01-09
View Score Sheet
All In18Transformers43
Week 3
2019-01-16
View Score Sheet
Money Train27Transformers32
Week 4
2019-01-23
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars21Transformers43
Week 5
2019-01-30
View Score Sheet
All In37Transformers27
Week 6
2019-02-06
View Score Sheet
Money Train40Transformers18
Week 7
2019-02-13
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars9Transformers43
Week 8
2019-02-20
View Score Sheet
All In29Transformers24
Week 9
2019-02-27
View Score Sheet
Transformers14Money Train41
Week 10
2019-03-06
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars32Transformers29
Week 11
2019-03-13
View Score Sheet
All In23Transformers34
Week 12
2019-03-20
TransformersMoney Train
Week 13
2019-03-27
Rising StarsTransformers
Week 14
2019-04-03
All InTransformers
Week 15
2019-04-10
TransformersMoney Train