Transformers Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Mark Kaufman (c)5137-653.854846.46
Kyle Wood (a)4168-85071076.69
David Tracy3117-463.646797.18
Brian Betenia430-30031
Dave Whitmire6139-469.232967.38
Bill Heath7156-9404734.87
Keith Greco441-3252153.75
TEAM TOTALS   75 38-37 50.67 25 457  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-02
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars16Transformers45
Week 2
2019-01-09
View Score Sheet
All In18Transformers43
Week 3
2019-01-16
View Score Sheet
Money Train27Transformers32
Week 4
2019-01-23
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars21Transformers43
Week 5
2019-01-30
View Score Sheet
All In37Transformers27
Week 6
2019-02-06
View Score Sheet
Money Train40Transformers18
Week 7
2019-02-13
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars9Transformers43
Week 8
2019-02-20
View Score Sheet
All In29Transformers24
Week 9
2019-02-27
View Score Sheet
Transformers14Money Train41
Week 10
2019-03-06
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars32Transformers29
Week 11
2019-03-13
View Score Sheet
All In23Transformers34
Week 12
2019-03-20
View Score Sheet
Transformers27Money Train28
Week 13
2019-03-27
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars22Transformers25
Week 14
2019-04-03
View Score Sheet
All In39Transformers23
Week 15
2019-04-10
View Score Sheet
Transformers21Money Train34