Rail Riders Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Perry Mack (c)3188-1044.440995.5
Thomas Morgan (a)8167-943.753945.88
Ron Deemer686-2754749.25
Omead Sepehrara710-10011
Joseph Yoharry511-010001010
Max Denman883-537.55445.5
Rob Gatheim2113-827.272423.82
Ralph Byrd281-712.52202.5
Roberto Andrade542-2501276.75
TEAM TOTALS   75 31-44 41.33 17 411  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-07
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders29King of 8s31
Week 2
2019-01-14
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders12Money Train43
Week 3
2019-01-21
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders25Roswell Aliens33
Week 4
2019-01-28
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders19Defectors47
Week 5
2019-02-04
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders19Natural Player42
Week 6
2019-02-11
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders37King of 8s24
Week 7
2019-02-18
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders21Money Train40
Week 8
2019-02-25
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders31Roswell Aliens27
Week 9
2019-03-04
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders33Defectors31
Week 10
2019-03-11
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders18Natural Player42
Week 11
2019-03-18
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders11King of 8s33
Week 12
2019-03-25
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders22Money Train33
Week 13
2019-04-01
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders23Roswell Aliens38
Week 14
2019-04-08
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders41Defectors17
Week 15
2019-04-15
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders18Natural Player31