Defectors Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Robert Worton (c)453-2600367.2
Wayne Bishop (a)463-3503366
Tom Zack796-366.672647.11
Ron Reagin785-362.53648
John Mumford694-544.443515.67
Chris Ellsworth462-433.330274.5
Jim Chapman263-3502386.33
Chris Gaffney765-183.332538.83
TEAM TOTALS   55 31-24 56.36 15 369  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-07
View Score Sheet
Defectors44Roswell Aliens25
Week 2
2019-01-14
View Score Sheet
Defectors19King of 8s41
Week 3
2019-01-21
View Score Sheet
Defectors42Natural Player16
Week 4
2019-01-28
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders19Defectors47
Week 5
2019-02-04
View Score Sheet
Defectors43Money Train14
Week 6
2019-02-11
View Score Sheet
Defectors31Roswell Aliens36
Week 7
2019-02-18
View Score Sheet
Defectors38King of 8s23
Week 8
2019-02-25
View Score Sheet
Defectors33Natural Player26
Week 9
2019-03-04
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders33Defectors31
Week 10
2019-03-11
View Score Sheet
Money Train43Defectors17
Week 11
2019-03-18
View Score Sheet
Defectors24Roswell Aliens33
Week 12
2019-03-25
DefectorsKing of 8s
Week 13
2019-04-01
DefectorsNatural Player
Week 14
2019-04-08
Rail RidersDefectors
Week 15
2019-04-15
Money TrainDefectors