Defectors Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Robert Worton (c)495-455.563657.22
Wayne Bishop (a)584-4503465.75
Tom Zack7127-558.333776.42
Ron Reagin7128-466.6761028.5
John Mumford6126-6504736.08
Chris Ellsworth482-6250283.5
Jim Chapman263-3502386.33
Chris Gaffney785-362.53556.88
TEAM TOTALS   75 40-35 53.33 24 484  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-07
View Score Sheet
Defectors44Roswell Aliens25
Week 2
2019-01-14
View Score Sheet
Defectors23King of 8s41
Week 3
2019-01-21
View Score Sheet
Defectors42Natural Player16
Week 4
2019-01-28
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders19Defectors47
Week 5
2019-02-04
View Score Sheet
Defectors43Money Train14
Week 6
2019-02-11
View Score Sheet
Defectors31Roswell Aliens36
Week 7
2019-02-18
View Score Sheet
Defectors38King of 8s23
Week 8
2019-02-25
View Score Sheet
Defectors33Natural Player26
Week 9
2019-03-04
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders33Defectors31
Week 10
2019-03-11
View Score Sheet
Money Train43Defectors17
Week 11
2019-03-18
View Score Sheet
Defectors24Roswell Aliens33
Week 12
2019-03-25
View Score Sheet
Defectors40King of 8s20
Week 13
2019-04-01
View Score Sheet
Defectors15Natural Player42
Week 14
2019-04-08
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders41Defectors17
Week 15
2019-04-15
View Score Sheet
Money Train17Defectors36