The Hot Pockets Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Mallory Bowen (c)4137-653.852786
Doug (Douggernaut) Jerrold762-433.330284.67
Max (Mr Cool) Denman9107-3706838.3
Samuel Fulkerson7108-2803858.5
Justin Stevenson4157-846.670865.73
John Cassard4114-736.363585.27
Breanna Barrett232-166.672279
Jenise Thompson371-614.292253.57
TEAM TOTALS   75 38-37 50.67 18 470  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2022-01-03
View Score Sheet
King of 8s28The Hot Pockets25
Week 2
2022-01-10
View Score Sheet
The Hot Pockets21Magic 8 ball28
Week 3
2022-01-17
View Score Sheet
The Hot Pockets27Ride the Momentum31
Week 4
2022-01-24
View Score Sheet
The Hot Pockets29All Queued Up34
Week 5
2022-01-31
View Score Sheet
The Hot Pockets42We Ride the Short Bus23
Week 6
2022-02-07
View Score Sheet
The Hot Pockets52King of 8s12
Week 7
2022-02-14
View Score Sheet
Magic 8 ball32The Hot Pockets34
Week 8
2022-02-21
View Score Sheet
Ride the Momentum33The Hot Pockets19
Week 9
2022-02-28
View Score Sheet
All Queued Up36The Hot Pockets15
Week 10
2022-03-07
View Score Sheet
We Ride the Short Bus38The Hot Pockets28
Week 11
2022-03-14
View Score Sheet
King of 8s24The Hot Pockets31
Week 12
2022-03-21
View Score Sheet
The Hot Pockets35Magic 8 ball23
Week 13
2022-03-28
View Score Sheet
The Hot Pockets23Ride the Momentum32
Week 14
2022-04-04
View Score Sheet
All Queued Up36The Hot Pockets27
Week 15
2022-04-11
View Score Sheet
We Ride the Short Bus14The Hot Pockets41