Ride the Momentum Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Perry Mack (c)596-366.670637
Paul Harsh (a)5136-746.153826.31
Omead (Johnny Cash) Sepehrara8129-37561078.92
Andy (MVP) Schwarzell7127-558.337907.5
Mickey Allard4146-842.863876.21
Prithvi Raj Nemani443-1752338.25
Trey Marino443-1750317.75
Neal Hieb674-357.140436.14
TEAM TOTALS   75 44-31 58.67 21 536  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2022-01-03
View Score Sheet
All Queued Up32Ride the Momentum24
Week 2
2022-01-10
View Score Sheet
Ride the Momentum34We Ride the Short Bus24
Week 3
2022-01-17
View Score Sheet
The Hot Pockets27Ride the Momentum31
Week 4
2022-01-24
View Score Sheet
Magic 8 ball16Ride the Momentum34
Week 5
2022-01-31
View Score Sheet
King of 8s27Ride the Momentum40
Week 6
2022-02-07
View Score Sheet
Ride the Momentum43All Queued Up22
Week 7
2022-02-14
View Score Sheet
We Ride the Short Bus12Ride the Momentum49
Week 8
2022-02-21
View Score Sheet
Ride the Momentum33The Hot Pockets19
Week 9
2022-02-28
View Score Sheet
Ride the Momentum37Magic 8 ball32
Week 10
2022-03-07
View Score Sheet
Ride the Momentum43King of 8s15
Week 11
2022-03-14
View Score Sheet
All Queued Up24Ride the Momentum33
Week 12
2022-03-21
View Score Sheet
Ride the Momentum27We Ride the Short Bus32
Week 13
2022-03-28
View Score Sheet
The Hot Pockets23Ride the Momentum32
Week 14
2022-04-04
View Score Sheet
Ride the Momentum25Magic 8 ball28
Week 15
2022-04-11
View Score Sheet
Ride the Momentum17King of 8s40