The Regulars Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Dan Beck (c)381-712.52253.13
Miguel Santiago (a)3113-827.270454.09
Daniel Shockley431-233.330124
Russell Boone576-185.712628.86
Bobby Baker263-3500366
Jolene Cantrell174-357.142426
Tabitha Hughes171-614.290314.43
Blake Orton341-3250174.25
TEAM TOTALS   53 20-33 37.74 6 270  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-07
View Score Sheet
Blind Squirrels43The Regulars13
Week 2
2019-01-14
View Score Sheet
Team KBs51The Regulars11
Week 3
2019-01-21
View Score Sheet
Side Pocket Motorboat38The Regulars24
Week 4
2019-01-28
View Score Sheet
No Pressure13The Regulars43
Week 5
2019-02-04
View Score Sheet
Midnight Tokers37The Regulars28
Week 6
2019-02-11
View Score Sheet
Blind Squirrels44The Regulars17
Week 7
2019-02-18
View Score Sheet
Team KBs26The Regulars38
Week 8
2019-02-25
View Score Sheet
Side Pocket Motorboat35The Regulars30
Week 9
2019-03-04
View Score Sheet
No Pressure30The Regulars16
Week 10
2019-03-11
View Score Sheet
Midnight Tokers36The Regulars31
Week 11
2019-03-18
View Score Sheet
Blind Squirrels33The Regulars16
Week 12
2019-03-25
Team KBsThe Regulars
Week 13
2019-04-01
Side Pocket MotorboatThe Regulars
Week 14
2019-04-08
No PressureThe Regulars
Week 15
2019-04-15
Midnight TokersThe Regulars