The Regulars Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Dan Beck (c)2101-9102313.1
Miguel Santiago (a)3146-842.860755.36
Daniel Shockley373-442.860344.86
Russell Boone6117-463.642837.55
Bobby Baker295-455.562596.56
Jolene Cantrell174-357.142426
Tabitha Hughes1113-827.272585.27
Blake Orton351-4200183.6
TEAM TOTALS   74 30-44 40.54 10 400  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-07
View Score Sheet
Blind Squirrels43The Regulars13
Week 2
2019-01-14
View Score Sheet
Team KBs51The Regulars11
Week 3
2019-01-21
View Score Sheet
Side Pocket Motorboat38The Regulars24
Week 4
2019-01-28
View Score Sheet
No Pressure13The Regulars43
Week 5
2019-02-04
View Score Sheet
Midnight Tokers37The Regulars28
Week 6
2019-02-11
View Score Sheet
Blind Squirrels44The Regulars17
Week 7
2019-02-18
View Score Sheet
Team KBs26The Regulars38
Week 8
2019-02-25
View Score Sheet
Side Pocket Motorboat35The Regulars30
Week 9
2019-03-04
View Score Sheet
No Pressure31The Regulars26
Week 10
2019-03-11
View Score Sheet
Midnight Tokers36The Regulars31
Week 11
2019-03-18
View Score Sheet
Blind Squirrels34The Regulars26
Week 12
2019-03-25
View Score Sheet
Team KBs31The Regulars28
Week 13
2019-04-01
View Score Sheet
Side Pocket Motorboat38The Regulars27
Week 14
2019-04-08
View Score Sheet
No Pressure41The Regulars18
Week 15
2019-04-15
View Score Sheet
Midnight Tokers12The Regulars37