Straight Up & Neat Roster

:M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER M R WIN % B P APPM
Mark Jones (c)127-558.334917.58
Brian (Napper/Dracula) Bill (a)83-537.50435.38
Joshua Argo81-712.52344.25
Tammy (Hiker / Hitchhiker) Robinson75-271.434598.43
Larry McDonald138-561.546906.92
Krystia 'Kricket' Sparks95-455.564626.89
Mark Green105-5502575.7
TEAM TOTALS 67 34-33 50.75 22 436  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2022-01-05
View Score Sheet
Straight Up & Neat278 Ballers 220
Week 2
2022-01-12
View Score Sheet
8 Ballers31Straight Up & Neat15
Week 3
2022-01-19
View Score Sheet
Straight Up & Neat25Money Talks22
Week 4
2022-01-26
View Score Sheet
Straight Up & Neat25Ball Busters22
Week 5
2022-02-02
View Score Sheet
I'd Hit That24Straight Up & Neat22
Week 6
2022-02-09
View Score Sheet
8 Ballers 214Straight Up & Neat31
Week 7
2022-02-16
View Score Sheet
Straight Up & Neat308 Ballers19
Week 8
2022-02-23
View Score Sheet
Money Talks8Straight Up & Neat40
Week 9
2022-03-02
View Score Sheet
Ball Busters31Straight Up & Neat29
Week 10
2022-03-09
View Score Sheet
Straight Up & Neat22I'd Hit That41
Week 11
2022-03-16
View Score Sheet
Straight Up & Neat418 Ballers 228
Week 12
2022-03-23
View Score Sheet
8 Ballers30Straight Up & Neat38
Week 13
2022-03-30
View Score Sheet
Straight Up & Neat36Money Talks15
Week 14
2022-04-06
View Score Sheet
Ball Busters32Straight Up & Neat30
Week 15
2022-04-13
View Score Sheet
Straight Up & Neat22I'd Hit That37