King of 8s/9s/10s Roster

:M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER M R WIN % B P APPM
Tony (Jester) Guzman (c)118-372.731837.55
Steve (Money) Giddens0-----
Matt (Ziggy) Ellsworth154-1126.671644.27
Rick Furman108-2804898.9
Prithvi Raj Nemani64-266.670427
Kaleb Martin53-2604408
Jeremy Mendes42-2502287
Cynthia Fenton104-6400434.3
TEAM TOTALS 61 33-28 54.1 12 389  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2022-01-04
View Score Sheet
King of 8s/9s/10s23Hold My Pocket19
Week 2
2022-01-11
View Score Sheet
Hot Shots17King of 8s/9s/10s27
Week 3
2022-01-18
View Score Sheet
King of 8s/9s/10s22Coach's Crew22
Week 4
2022-01-25
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars9King of 8s/9s/10s26
Week 5
2022-02-01
View Score Sheet
King of 8s/9s/10s36Deadshots8
Week 6
2022-02-08
View Score Sheet
Hold My Pocket42King of 8s/9s/10s7
Week 7
2022-02-15
View Score Sheet
King of 8s/9s/10s20Hot Shots30
Week 8
2022-02-22
View Score Sheet
Coach's Crew18King of 8s/9s/10s24
Week 9
2022-03-01
View Score Sheet
King of 8s/9s/10s26Rising Stars23
Week 10
2022-03-08
View Score Sheet
Deadshots31King of 8s/9s/10s15
Week 11
2022-03-15
View Score Sheet
King of 8s/9s/10s31Hold My Pocket14
Week 12
2022-03-22
View Score Sheet
Hot Shots35King of 8s/9s/10s21
Week 13
2022-03-29
View Score Sheet
King of 8s/9s/10s23Coach's Crew23
Week 14
2022-04-05
View Score Sheet
King of 8s/9s/10s19Rising Stars17
Week 15
2022-04-12
View Score Sheet
Deadshots21King of 8s/9s/10s25