Rising Stars Roster

:M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER M R WIN % B P APPM
Mike (Cup Cake Daddy) Sansom (c)136-746.152775.92
Brian (Bad Jeebus) Betenia116-554.552666
Christine Miller72-528.570243.43
Ted Schrafft104-6400494.9
David Kaczor124-833.330605
Jeff Hansen52-3400275.4
Mikael Sandecki21-1500115.5
TEAM TOTALS 60 25-35 41.67 4 314  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2022-01-04
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars13Deadshots30
Week 2
2022-01-11
View Score Sheet
Coach's Crew40Rising Stars9
Week 3
2022-01-18
View Score Sheet
Hold My Pocket15Rising Stars25
Week 4
2022-01-25
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars9King of 8s/9s/10s26
Week 5
2022-02-01
View Score Sheet
Hot Shots40Rising Stars-2
Week 6
2022-02-08
View Score Sheet
Deadshots20Rising Stars25
Week 7
2022-02-15
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars17Coach's Crew31
Week 8
2022-02-22
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars22Hold My Pocket22
Week 9
2022-03-01
View Score Sheet
King of 8s/9s/10s26Rising Stars23
Week 10
2022-03-08
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars26Hot Shots30
Week 11
2022-03-15
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars13Deadshots31
Week 12
2022-03-22
View Score Sheet
Coach's Crew14Rising Stars31
Week 13
2022-03-29
View Score Sheet
Hold My Pocket13Rising Stars32
Week 14
2022-04-05
View Score Sheet
King of 8s/9s/10s19Rising Stars17
Week 15
2022-04-12
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars13Hot Shots31