Turtles Roster

:M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER M R WIN % B P APPM
Wes (Deadshot) Dickerson (c)118-372.737908.18
Mallory Bowen (a)93-633.331414.56
Dalon Farkas (a)105-5500545.4
Lewis (Wolf) Martin63-3500376.17
Justin Stevenson92-722.220313.44
Mickie Allard124-833.330544.5
Bradley Dickerson93-633.332364
Forfeit B0-----
Tony (Jester) Guzman10-10000
Chris Woods32-166.670258.33
TEAM TOTALS 70 30-40 42.86 10 368  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2021-01-05
View Score Sheet
Turtles41Lights Out !8
Week 2
2021-01-12
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe33Turtles12
Week 3
2021-01-19
View Score Sheet
Turtles41Destroyers4
Week 4
2021-01-26
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !40Turtles20
Week 5
2021-02-02
View Score Sheet
Turtles29Chalk & Awe21
Week 6
2021-02-09
View Score Sheet
Destroyers18Turtles41
Week 7
2021-02-16
View Score Sheet
Turtles1Lights Out !46
Week 8
2021-02-23
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe36Turtles24
Week 9
2021-03-02
View Score Sheet
Turtles5Destroyers52
Week 10
2021-03-09
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !38Turtles26
Week 11
2021-03-16
View Score Sheet
Turtles29Chalk & Awe35
Week 12
2021-03-23
View Score Sheet
Destroyers18Turtles41
Week 13
2021-03-30
View Score Sheet
Turtles21Lights Out !43
Week 14
2021-04-06
View Score Sheet
Chalk & Awe34Turtles12
Week 15
2021-04-13
View Score Sheet
Turtles22Destroyers38