Lights Out ! Roster

:M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER M R WIN % B P APPM
Ron (Maverick) Deemer (c)20-20021
Tom (Magician) Zack85-362.54577.13
Thomas (Superman) Morgan33-010013110.33
Max (Mr Cool) Denman117-463.643817.36
Robert Worton51-4200142.8
James (Ace) Peecook64-266.673457.5
Andy (MVP) Schwarzell64-266.673498.17
Jay (Socks) Gamba62-433.331254.17
TEAM TOTALS 47 26-21 55.32 15 304  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2021-01-06
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !33King of 9's26
Week 2
2021-01-13
View Score Sheet
Bring The Car Around31Lights Out !3
Week 3
2021-01-20
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !30Niner / 9'er3
Week 4
2021-01-27
View Score Sheet
King of 9's14Lights Out !21
Week 5
2021-02-03
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !25Bring The Car Around16
Week 6
2021-02-10
View Score Sheet
Niner / 9'er21Lights Out !14
Week 7
2021-02-17
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !22King of 9's20
Week 8
2021-02-24
View Score Sheet
Bring The Car Around22Lights Out !12
Week 9
2021-03-03
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !13Niner / 9'er21
Week 10
2021-03-10
View Score Sheet
King of 9's22Lights Out !13
Week 11
2021-03-17
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !27Bring The Car Around18
Week 12
2021-03-24
View Score Sheet
Niner / 9'er16Lights Out !22
Week 13
2021-03-31
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !15King of 9's20
Week 14
2021-04-07
View Score Sheet
Bring The Car Around7Lights Out !32
Week 15
2021-04-14
View Score Sheet
Lights Out !22Niner / 9'er12