INDIVIDUAL MATCHES PLAYED ALL-TIME

1 - Monday RGL @ Big Shots
2 - Monday RGL @Mazzy's Sports Tavern (Milton)
3 - Tuesday RGL @Mazzy's Milton
4 - Wednesday RGL @ Big Shots Billiards - Woodstock, GA
5 - Thursday RGL @ Mazzy's Roswell -- *(Inactive/Closed)*
6 - Saturday BCA Fargo Matchup League -- *(Inactive/Closed)*
7 - Masters - STND & OPEN - @Mazzys Milton (Saturdays) -- *(Inactive/Closed)*
8 - Wednesday RGL @ Mazzy's Milton -- *(Inactive/Closed)*
9 - Masters - Advanced Players -- *(Inactive/Closed)*
10 - RGL@Leg -- *(Inactive/Closed)*
11 - RGL@K -- *(Inactive/Closed)*
RANK NAME TOTAL 1234567891011
1Ronald (Maverick) Deemer689014821109511729132007
2Omead (Johnny Cash) Sepehrara5930249301438020847000
3Tony (Jester) Guzman553031838134804189000
4Thomas (Superman) Morgan5520182016003387800
5Max (Mr Cool) Denman53001287502031920000
6Dan (Mr Steel) Hilty5200159610087269106000
7Brian (Hulk) Betenia5040155463499222128000
8Tom (Magician) Zack48301570020025535000
9Erwin (Bright Eyes) Elhan4650110087002680000
10Derek (Breeezy Cool) Ricard44801600540021222000
11John Cassard43401221510860570000
12Kira (Recluse) Ryder4310146004018094000
13Andy (MVP) Schwarzell42401561850003042000
14Ron (Runnin Ron) Reagin41401310160023629000
15Mickey Allard4120159183000062000
16Michael (Cup Cake Daddy) Sansom389081907301518142000
17Neal Hieb3880951170117131226000
18Brian (Big B / Baller) White38101983977603324000
19Wayne (Highlife) Bishop37001309529016829000
20Lewis (Wolf) Martin3670977013021037000
21Kevin (Junior Mosconi) Pangayow36409200002639000
22John (Johnny Rocket) Mumford363010801002540000
23Doug (Douggernaut) Jerrold354042002182830000
24Marcus (Ghost) Oh34709710702445659000
25Hunter Holland3460129180000033000
26Matthew (Ziggy) Ellsworth32903452118019721000
27Walter (Joker) Solano3260119003301740000
28George Daube3200143620560057000
29Mark (Gambit) Jones3100003030310000
30Chris (Snowman) Knowles30625531148222300000
31Brian (Napper/Dracula) Bill3040002125202900015
32Steve (Money) Giddens300011900001810000
33Stewart Croucher2990146001340019000
34Jim Quinlan271032160000079000
35Perry Mack271023172300010000
36James McGee26600000018774000
37Tom (Banker) Haczynski2650000002650000
38Cliff (Eraser) Aycock262000024020830000
39Rich Hannon256001450840251000
40Raul Del Pino2520101029410810000
41Robert (Clutch) Buoniconti24404900001932000
42Karen (Hellkat) Dewhurst24301115436128020000
43Frank (Butter) Carcioppolo241000014020720000
44Chris Woods24000213000172000
45Chris (Nitro) Rice227089440472165000
46Anthony Miralles2260021808000000
47Adam Jarvis213080940024213000
48Ali (Persian George Clooney) Nikkhah21200001102010000
49Wes (Deadshot) Dickerson2110242713009928000
50Robert Worton208094016008711000
51Joe Miralles2080520300000000
52Randy (Card Shark) Deemer2070100532035019000
53David (Steel) Jung2070703003411161000
54Mallory Bowen206013622628002000
55Robin (Eagle) Sam205074905814238000
56India (Chief) Slaughter Bey204000770222700064
57David Tracy20300013400000069
58Tom Glassberg198051330578736000
59Jay (Socks) Gamba198000720071180037
60Steven (Gambler) Gallagher193000058011619000
61Kyle Born191024220801370000
62Hank (Big Bank) Phan19002200001680000
63Bradley (Gunner) Cook18500020007600089
64Tyler Rice1810672105301025000
65Ed Ebmeyer18009241000047000
66Paul Miller18000010400000073
67Aming Surya17806100001170000
68Larry McDonald1780701710000000
69Mark Kaufman1750001750000000
70Carl (Bionic Man) Rodgers17401490000130000
71Mike (The Monarch) Irons17401340034050000
72Jeff (DMoney) Ciavone17402800001415000
73Bruce (Sniper) Dunlap17300347001230000
74Richard Sears17301630000010000
75Rohan Paldhikar1730366113011316000
76Keith Krueger172015121029034000
77Curtis (Bull) Hale1720000001720000
78Samuel (The Machine) Fulkerson17101350025260000
79Jeff Hansen1700016700000000
80Kim (Crusher) Young16900015402200011
81Colin Brogan16900630870140000
82Francis (Captain America) Lee16806720310646000
83Rick Furman1660016100050000
84Michael Parker1630760081510000
85Rob Gatheim1620158000000000
86Terri Stovall1610552102004117000
87Jill (Jack Hammer) Rhodes160011102000024000
88David Kaczor1590015900000000
89Paul Harsh15901314019005000
90John Luke1580559600007000
91Yathin Yellapragada15709422041000000
92Matt Tibbetts1570599101060000
93Mark Beall1540001480000000
94Al (Fish) Hopper1540000001540000
95Sean Doyle1530149000000000
96Parker Jones1520459201510000
97Ken Pennington1500000001500000
98Justin (Viking) Stevenson15004410400000000
99Pavan (Pickleball) Nanaiah1480135000000000
100Gordon (Dubba G) Giddings1450137000000000
101John Perkey14406007702237000
102Malynda Copeland14310011527000000
103Ryan Turner14200939161022000
104Sherry King1410000001410000
105Trey Wood13901569000049000
106Jake (Green Machine) Green1320001220000000
107Zack Zhang1300686100001000
108Eleanor Pritchard1300511402501129000
109Shane Oliver1260000320094000
110Sean (Slayer) Bailey1260000001260000
111Justin Jones1250001250000000
112Hannes Coetzee1250368800001000
113Chris Shaw12309100160817000
114Steven Ray Adams1220001130070000
115Mike Wilds1200113000000000
116Justin Avery11801108801900000
117Bill Bergen1180380000080000
118Will Stout1160108080000000
119Joe Wargo1150144054170000
120Jennifer (Black Widow) Hedlund1130470000660000
121Aaron Morgan1130008500130000
122Antonio Merida-Perez1120532794928000
123Ranjeet Minampally1120011200000000
124Adrian Hall1120001090300000
125Nate Bulauan112057245111401000
126Daniel Light11107601600018000
127John Servold1090593807000000
128Jesse Griggs1090515530000000
129Tammy (Assassin) Robinson107000832990000
130Garrey Petero1060001060000000
131Ted Schrafft1050010500000000
132Alan Dever1040104000000000
133Shawn Forler1030005800450000
134Bill Heath1020001020000000
135Jeremy Huntsman1020080000022000
136Darrin Brady1010001010000000
137Katy Dastur1000001000000000
138Richie (The Dubliner) Martin9900050124190000
139Sang Vue990004900000050
140Matt (Joker) Carter9901170450033000
141Allen Williams99000990000000
142Ron Skorcz980267200000000
143Mike Matczak980026072000000
144Rhand Williams96009600000000
145Jimmy Standridge9604801600320000
146BY (Iceman) Wagh960100009695000
147Jacob Grady95000950000000
148Mary Stuart Neill95088700000000
149Chris Ellsworth940710000230000
150Angel Vera93086000000000
151Martins Oji92009200000000
152Scott Lettis9201368000011000
153Fredrick Ruttinger92000920000000
154Brandon Murray910415000000000
155Kane (Dead Eye) Martin91000000910000
156Alicia Coffey91000910000000
157Jason Addison89000830060000
158Shubham Choudhary880055000033000
159Will Weed880060028000000
160Jared Wing870001700000070
161Christine Miller870065070014000
162Brad Mencher860540020039000
163Chuck Bassett8502800390014000
164Ganesh Venkataraman8503400240520000
165Sedrick Bolton84084000000000
166Jonathan Spillane830006500110000
167Zia Shahid82000820000000
168Alex Cohilas8200110410325000
169Andrew Brown81008100000000
170Rigo Garcia810690012000000
171Param Soni80079000100000
172Edward Grimm80008000000000
173Prithvi Raj Nemani790384100000000
174Bobby (Westgate 2024) Stovall790230220440800
175Ashish (Dr. Hook) Marya780280490100000
176Thomas Clark770470010029000
177Sagan Sherlin770056000021000
178Christopher Kenner760036050035000
179Peter Buonaiuto76059088100000
180Zsa Zsa Gray7600036018170000
181Edwin Richardson750169050000000
182Jeff Acito74000700000000
183Andrew Yang73000640000009
184Rob Robbie (Stroker) Hall730430003324000
185Jamie Myers736005401000000
186Mark Vail70000700000000
187Kyle Boyett70046800008000
188Jacob (Dazed) Holst700470000023000
189Rick Cooper700002500000045
190Kyle Wood70000700000000
191Jason (Playa) Williams70000000700000
192Frank Hodge6900039001300017
193Joseph Yoharry69060000630000
194Kevin Seals69006900000000
195Matthew Hall69000690000000
196David Green690511800000000
197Lee Shearin680017000051000
198Victor Hutcheson68000680000000
199Brien Davidson68060000080000
200Reid Witalis680260042000000
201Matthew (Cowboy) Rowan68068000000000
202Dan Stokes68059090000000
203Bob Tejchman68000680000000
204Ryan (Clark Kent) Highfield67000000670000
205John Wieschhaus670048019000000
206Fred Bouchat660003700000029
207Erik Flinta66066000000000
208Breanna Barrett6601431000021000
209Travis Burgess65065000000000
210Demetri Khoury65062000000000
211Matthew Mears64064000000000
212Rod Roberts64006400000000
213Michael Myers646004801000000
214Joey Wong64061000000000
215Ron Kelm64064000000000
216Elvis Newman630290000340000
217David Vail63000630000000
218Josh Blue63063000000000
219Jennifer Addison63000630000000
220David (Optimist) Leiner62000000620000
221Mark (Popeye) Thwaites6203300001415000
222John Coit62000000000062
223Anbarasan Ravi61033007840000
224Dan Beck61000000000061
225Newell DeFreest60000048190000
226Craig (Goose / Lion) Brown600031000290000
227Ben Lin60000600000000
228Forfeit A6001351490800110
229Jonathan Bryan600153700008000
230Brad Gates600100100490000
231Will Phan60000000600000
232Miguel Santiago59000000000059
233Asia White580004201400000
234Russell Boone58000000000058
235Scott Missavage58005800000000
236Anida Trumic58050000008000
237Christina (Luminary) White / Maher57060000370090
238Brent Yunk560020370017000
239Robert Taylor55000000000055
240Stu Schlein55000600000049
241Janice Bennett5501714218003000
242Santos Aleman54000054000000
243Ralph Byrd54054000000000
244Andrea Biasetti543002427000000
245James (Ace) Peecook530000002825000
246Cashmere Ulanowski53000530000000
247Clinton Powell53053000000000
248Seth Dittrich52000520000000
249Kathryn Byrne520252700000000
250Doug Alderman51000000000051
251Forfeit B5101151080700100
252Kaleb Martin510302000000000
253John Thomson500242600000000
254Brandon (Mayor) Cross50000000500000
255Ryan Wood500350000015000
256Sam Harris49000000490000
257Bobby (Rio) Wright49000000490000
258Wesley Sexton4902015140000000
259Cy Guirty490003501400000
260Bradley Dickerson490327000012000
261Harry Bharadwaj4901020000019000
262Rhonda Mathieu490341500000000
263James Baker480120500310000
264Jeff Washinski48000480000000
265Robert Ridley48000000000048
266Walker Mayo48048000000000
267Franswah Bunkley47000000470000
268Caden Adams47000470000000
269Kevin Cumberlander470040210022000
270Marcus Fleming470000021260000
271Warren Kitchens46046000000000
272Chris Weekley46000460000000
273Jeremy (Transformer) Stallings46034000012090
274Michael Rolader46000000460000
275Abilash Gatti46046000000000
276Shiquitla Thigpen450000023170000
277Daniel Shockley45000000000045
278Parimal Desai45045000000000
279Melvin Molina45045000000000
280Rich Jones Sr.45004200000000
281Joey Vasquez44000390300000
282Courtney St. Martin44044000000000
283Bob Williams44000000000044
284David Gosálvez440240000200000
285Charles Tompkins44004400000000
286James Stafford44500390000000
287Kevin O'Neill44044000000000
288Herb Morrill43000000000043
289Travis Albritton430180000025000
290Joe Redford42000330090000
291John Muller42093300000000
292JP Roberts42000000420000
293Chris (Coach) White420000002500110
294Laurel Davis42000420000000
295Wesley Knight42000420000000
296Roger Michaelis42004200000000
297Caty Beaird41000410000000
298Curtis Evans410250000160000
299Brian Dean41003740000000
300David Weingarten40000000040000
301Wes Mills40020380000000
302Dave Whitmire40000400000000
303Toni Duncan40031000081000
304Colin Brooks40090000310000
305Tabitha Hughes40000000000040
306Ray Menhorn39003900000000
307Daniel Holloway39005340000000
308Matt Belesi39000390000000
309John Fiore39000000000039
310Dale Shelton39039000000000
311Randy Gann39000390000000
312Jim Chapman38038000000000
313Jason Kleiber38038000000000
314Tristin Hite38036200000000
315James Woodin38000380000000
316Adam Hudson38003800000000
317Chester Hurt37000000000037
318Knox Watson370181900000000
319John Visotsky37006000310000
320Donna Bolander37036000000000
321Victor Feliciano36000000000036
322Ashish Grover36036000000000
323Jason LaBonte36000360000000
324Craig Jackson36000000000036
325Landon Moore36036000000000
326Ron Debiaso35000000035000
327John Sherwin350000211400000
328Norman Wiltberger350230000012000
329Adrian Puente35035000000000
330Adam Standridge35035000000000
331Michael Ballstaedt34000340000000
332Ryan Tart34000340000000
333Greyson Addison33000330000000
334Stephen Foster33003300000000
335Michael Weinstein33000033000000
336Krystia Sparks33000264000000
337Nerick Leviyev33000000330000
338Ben Aycock33003300000000
339Cindy Laney32000320000000
340Hardi Anwar32032000000000
341Jacqueline (Silent Assassin) Jordan320180004100000
342Jeremy Mendes32024800000000
343Gregg Galanski32032000000000
344Pat Johns32000000000032
345Cihat Ciger32003200000000
346Samuel Tibbetts32031000100000
347Heather Schutts32000000000032
348Brooke Brogan31090000022000
349William Turk31022000090000
350Felipe Spinolo31031000000000
351Valerie Austin31000310000000
352Luke Jackson31000031000000
353Tyler Ridley31000000000031
354Tammy (Coquette) Baker31000009220000
355Greg McCoy300001100130000
356Adam Cooley30000000800022
357Rob Rosenkranz30030000000000
358Roger Lee30000300000000
359Chad (13-Chad) Holsing30000404160000
360Jerry Banack30000300000000
361Kenny Saumenig30000000000030
362Chris Gaffney300200000100000
363Justin Martindale30000300000000
364Mark Green29000290000000
365Matthew Chan29092000000000
366William Grussemeyer29000290000000
367Leo Wasow29029000000000
368Joey Coughlin29002400050000
369Jim Isaacs28028000000000
370Clayton (Angler) Fisher28000000280000
371Cynthia Fenton280161200000000
372Dontrayis Davis28000160480000
373Michael Taaffe28000250000000
374Andre Turnipseed28000002350000
375Brandon Smith28002800000000
376Ashley Vick28008800012000
377Jolene Cantrell28000500000023
378Jenise Thompson27019000008000
379Tia Kirk27000270000000
380Bobby Baker27000000000027
381Thomas Hardeman26002600000000
382Ridvan Uzun26002600000000
383Jeff Reid26026000000000
384Stephen Kirk26000260000000
385Mike Bottoms26000000260000
386Brian Orr26000260000000
387Cassie Bradley26026000000000
388Alyssa Nolan26026000000000
389Hammond Parker26026000000000
390Doug Peters26001900070000
391Jerry Kay26000260000000
392Doug Sumrell26000000260000
393Deepak Kunavarapu250131100100000
394Joseph Courson25002100000000
395Marisa Harsh25025000000000
396Ahmad Ramay25000250000000
397Raymond Zentko25025000000000
398David Pearson25000250000000
399Toby Van Marter25025000000000
400Timothy Smith25000250000000
401Ashley Berryman25000250000000
402Eric Jhin25050200000000
403Lorri Siewert24024000000000
404Rachel Carter-Luke240141000000000
405Kevin Anderson24024000000000
406David LeBlanc24022020000000
407Jimmy (Riviera) Potter24000000240000
408Maya Leines24024000000000
409Matt Yeager24000240000000
410John Weiss24024000000000
411Mark Hayes24024000000000
412Chris Crosby24024000000000
413Jason Monyhan24020143000000
414Sean Bradley24002400000000
415Tee Crosby24000000000024
416Jim Willoughby24000400000020
417Krystal Whitworth23010220000000
418Erica Ransbottom23007160000000
419Tyrone Turner23000230000000
420Shawn Han23002300000000
421Colleen McVey23000000000023
422Daniel Spinney23000000000023
423Patrick Brownlow23023000000000
424Jacob Ritter23000000023000
425Hunter Knocke23012200000000
426Brandon Akins220120000100000
427Scott McDonald22015700000000
428Joshua Elliott22022000000000
429Billy Calloway22070000150000
430Keith Adams22038000011000
431Patrick Little22000000913000
432Tyler Haire22000000000022
433Reymond Cruz22000220000000
434Austin Walker21000210000000
435David Stevens21000100000020
436Tammy Perry21030180000000
437Kevin Bartuska21021000000000
438Tony Perry21021000000000
439Bryan Chinn21000210000000
440Karan Aggarwal21021000000000
441Kent Simmons21000000021000
442Scott Fairchild21020190000000
443Jaimin Joshi21021000000000
444Glenn Pendergrass21000000000021
445Rich O Mahoney21500160000000
446Jeremy Hembree20000000020000
447Shawn Garrett20000000000020
448Luke Cates20091100000000
449Richard Mohrig20020000000000
450Lisa Lee20001900001000
451Luis Bustamante20000200000000
452JD Brown20000200000000
453Wesley (Mincash) White20000000120800
454George Williams20001001900000
455Kevin Lee20000000000020
456Andrew Taboada20000200000000
457Amy Bryant20000000020000
458Jason Shaft19000190000000
459Nicholas Frank19016000000000
460Stephen Smith19000001180000
461Sara Jones19000190000000
462Lance Cockcroft19000190000000
463Johnska Wilson19063010000000
464Justin Dutton19000000000019
465Chris McDonald19000000190000
466Jason Secor19000140050000
467Helen Kenny19000000019000
468Jeff (Champ) Hooks19000000190000
469Phil Belnavis19000000000019
470Katie Dickerson19000014005000
471Justin Conklin19000190000000
472Moe Goldstein19000190000000
473Erin Nels18013500000000
474Conor Morris18000180000000
475Chris Robinson18000000000018
476Alex (Pro Sniper) Westerlund18000000100800
477Reha Guven18001800000000
478Alex Herrera1800009900000
479Stewart Isom18001800000000
480Kelvin Cook18018000000000
481Andy Burchfield18012060000000
482David (Intimidator) Boudreau18000000018000
483John Vasquez18000018000000
484Robert Simpson18000180000000
485Cameron Reynolds17000001070000
486Jeff Rosch17000000170000
487Gaurav Dadu17001700000000
488Travis White17000500000012
489Eric Thomas17000001700000
490Randy Turner17000017000000
491Robert (Munchies) Koo17000000017000
492David Bergen17000000017000
493Nolan Atkins17017000000000
494Jacoby Bailey17000170000000
495Reed Scott17013000004000
496David Leskie17001700000000
497Forfeit C1704020020090
498Tiffany (Peanut) Little17020000400110
499Tom Nicholson17017000000000
500Frenchy Pilon16016000000000
501David Bare16016000000000
502Billy Brantley16000000160000
503Mo Lee16060100000000
504Subhiksha Swamy16016000000000
505Perry Atkins16000000000016
506Cesar Martinez16016000000000
507Brandon Jones16016000000000
508Alan Dean16040000120000
509Bria Wright16001200004000
510Patrick Halsey16000160000000
511Michelle Bourgeois16000160000000
512Sheila Lowe1500000870000
513Connor Stich15000150000000
514John Terry15000150000000
515Daniel Deckard15000150000000
516Chaz Ralls15000150000000
517Rob Garretson15015000000000
518Corey Herrity15000000015000
519Anthony Hernandez15015000000000
520Kevin Glasgow15001410000000
521Carlos Chavez15000150000000
522Tyler Lawson15000000000015
523Jennie Bergen15000000015000
524Benjamin Garrison15000000300120
525Shakir Donley15000004110000
526Nikki Cook15000150000000
527Vic Hutcheson1508000007000
528Greg Anderson15000002130000
529Angela Acito15000150000000
530Christian Broughton14000140000000
531Trey Marino14014000000000
532Chris Jones14000001400000
533Ben Hornaday14014000000000
534Johnny Davis14000001400000
535Scott Jenkins14001400000000
536David Moore14014000000000
537Audris Hamilton14000001400000
538Tawn Beatty14000000000014
539Savannah Johnston14014000000000
540Henry Williams14000001400000
541Quentin Palmer14000000000014
542Shawn Leveto14000010040000
543Ida Citaarsa14000014000000
544Larry Wingfield13000000000013
545Shane Garrett13000000000013
546Heather LaBonte13000130000000
547David Almeida13000010012000
548Jason Schoenecker13013000000000
549Devin Anderson13013000000000
550Kevin McPherson13000000112000
551Travis Kunsman1305800000000
552Christopher Scaife13000000000013
553Jewel Williams1300000850000
554Tommy Holt13000130000000
555Azubike Omenka13011200000000
556Julian Sepehrara12012000000000
557Kip Stone12000000120000
558Nick Senecal12000000000120
559Frank Gulia12000000012000
560Jennifer Ledford12000000000012
561Victoria Knowles12012000000000
562Steve Grimes1200050070000
563Will Cooper1209000030000
564Forfeit D1201020010080
565Shannon Maxwell12001200000000
566Ivan Riley12000001200000
567Harrison Acheson12000120000000
568Adam Carnes12000000000120
569Kelli Holt12000120000000
570Ryan Radhay12012000000000
571Cody Stahl12012000000000
572David Striplin12012000000000
573Scott Andrychowski12000120000000
574Caleb Boone1200000057000
575Cody Barwig1207005000000
576Anthony Sullivan12012000000000
577Tony Nguyen12000000000120
578Adam Hagandora12012000000000
579Marty Osbourne12000000120000
580Jerry Dresch11000000000110
581Chris Cash11000000000110
582Leslie Goforth11000000011000
583Josh Thomas11000000000110
584Lee Johnson1100000740000
585Timothy Tabor11000001100000
586Bobby McGrath11000000000011
587Chris Hooper11000000000011
588Christina Ladd11011000000000
589Romel Doshi11011000000000
590Yolanda Dugger11000001100000
591Eric Ash11000001100000
592Joshua Argo1100080000003
593Wilma Jackson-White1100000900000
594Russ Ripatti1140070000000
595Prashanth Aedulapuram11011000000000
596Edward Wichowski11011000000000
597Dickson Johnston11011000000000
598Sarah Wilwerding11000001100000
599Robert Latimer11000000110000
600Don Ferris10000000100000
601Shaun Cochran10000100000000
602Dell Jackson1001081000000
603Forfeit E1000020000080
604Forfeit F1000020000080
605Jace Dover10000100000000
606Sam Glasgow1004150000000
607Kim Woodin10000100000000
608Jack Adamson10010000000000
609Wayne Mann10000000100000
610Andrew Chickos10010000000000
611Andrew Collazo1004000006000
612Marcus Baxter10000100000000
613Ralphael Williams10000100000000
614Rishikesh Rishikesh1006004000000
615Top Athakhanh1005000050000
616Keith LaBonte10000100000000
617Patty Cirincione10000000100000
618Joe Hanson10000000000010
619Gordon Williams1000000820000
620Kyle Quinn10010000000000
621Dalon Farkas10001000000000
622Tammy Willoughby1000040000006
623Donna Albanese10000000000100
624Margarita Beck10000000000100
625Don Jung10000000000100
626Jonathan Castillo10000100000000
627Valarie Linington1000900001000
628Rollin Francois900000900000
629Sean Smith900000540000
630JoeBen Martin900009000000
631Todd Jarvis900800001000
632Nirmit Rungta909000000000
633Bari Qureshi909000000000
634Jeff Tseng900000000090
635James Poss Jr.900090000000
636Davis Seaborn909000000000
637Crystal Montanyr909000000000
638Alex Knight909000000000
639Dino Ramic900000000090
640James Hatos909000000000
641Ricky Murphy900000009000
642Kristi Ash900000900000
643Micah Green900000000009
644Joshua Fowler909000000000
645Ed Delozier900900000000
646Nick Sica900000009000
647Jeff James900000090000
648Patrick Neese900000000090
649Brittany Kress900090000000
650Dave Lawrence900090000000
651Ed Lindsey907000000000
652Rhonda Latty900000900000
653Garrett Dickerson909000000000
654Kenneth Wiley900000900000
655Jon Durham909000000000
656Michael Neese900000000090
657Ryan Wilson800000800000
658Jonah King800000800000
659Steven Robert808000000000
660Chris Peschell800000000008
661Arthur Capers800080000000
662Mike Deheck800000008000
663Anthony Green800000000008
664Keisha Bentley808000000000
665Amanda Porvas800000000008
666Keshia Willis800000800000
667Sylvester McCollum800000000080
668Jeff (Westgate24) Crawford800000000800
669Sid Ramagiri808000000000
670Raheim Wise800010000007
671Gibson McGee800000008000
672John Park800000000008
673Jose Rodriguez808000000000
674Danielle Johnson800080000000
675Hope Bossi800000000008
676Imran Shaukat800080000000
677Kyle Hager808000000000
678Lindsay Sharrock808000000000
679Larry Dawson808000000000
680Anthony Davis800000080000
681Thomas Stearns800800000000
682Daniel Laukka800000080000
683Crystal Whitman800080000000
684Kayla Herzog/White800000000080
685Pamela Carter800000800000
686Jamie Owenby808000000000
687Kimberly Randall808000000000
688Christian Guzman808000000000
689Hassam Aslam800000080000
690Joshua Rasco700070000000
691Felipe Medina707000000000
692Will Briere707000000000
693Maria Lavetto700000000070
694Mike Byers700000250000
695Lauren Sharp700000000007
696Alexis Strickler700000000007
697Robert Stupic700000000070
698Kelly May700700000000
699Tosha Dominguez700070000000
700Melissa Lippman700000007000
701Amber Peters700070000000
702Cameron Avery700070000000
703Laura Lynn McClanahan707000000000
704Milo Gaskins707000000000
705Thomas Lewin700000007000
706Michael Blosser700070000000
707Ben Schneider707000000000
708Keith Garcia700000070000
709Enjoli (Angie) Baez700000007000
710Bill Laux700070000000
711Maria Foreman707000000000
712Kenneth Lewin700000007000
713Benny Moore700000070000
714Lonnie Rakusin700070000000
715Carter Kees700000000007
716JJ Anthoniji700700000000
717Dionte BryanFrench700000070000
718Wes Forrester700070000000
719Akeem Reed707000000000
720Ronnie Marshal700000070000
721Douglas Flynn700007000000
722Daniel Villalobos600000060000
723Scott Jewel606000000000
724Derek Miller606000000000
725Matthew Longwell605000010000
726Amanda Ricci606000000000
727Brandy Hager606000000000
728David Dority603000030000
729Brayden Sadler601050000000
730Porscha Wordlaw600000060000
731Dereck Jackson600000420000
732Vanessa Lindsey606000000000
733Kenna Dice600100005000
734Phillip Neal600000000006
735Cameron Riasati600600000000
736CIndy Westmoreland600060000000
737Quientero Deguzman600000060000
738Maya Munu600060000000
739Mary Sherwood600060000000
740Gerardo Basilio600060000000
741Eric Morgan606000000000
742Anthony Garrett600060000000
743Michael Turcotte600000000006
744Tyler Gerrell600000006000
745Sydney Townsend600060000000
746Wes Jordan600060000000
747John Strymecki532000000000
748Cody Kalambaheti500000000005
749Chris Parris500050000000
750Danielle Beck500000000005
751Mike Hackley505000000000
752Rob Wordlaw500000050000
753Christopher Moyer500050000000
754Ashwin Madiraju505000000000
755Rebekah Moore500050000000
756Rufus Carter500000000005
757Ibro Ahmegobic500000000050
758Joshua Gonyea500050000000
759Ramon Valle500500000000
760Mike Bucca500050000000
761Robert Scalfaro550000000000
762Cam Harper500000050000
763Sheema Lett500000500000
764Scott Harper500000050000
765Rammi Hameed505000000000
766Conor Haley500050000000
767Jeff Sakemiller500050000000
768Blake Orton500000000005
769Tom Quinlan500500000000
770Levi Jordan504100000000
771Nick Holt500050000000
772Chip Pottinger500500000000
773Dino Grbic500000000050
774Erin Lindsey500000000005
775Lucas Bray500000000005
776John Dugas505000000000
777Conner Stich500000000005
778Joel Mcguire505000000000
779Sean Landon500050000000
780Terry Colt500050000000
781Jacob Ritter505000000000
782Eddie Andare500000000005
783TJ Ventre400400000000
784Corey Briggs404000000000
785Avery Thrash400000000004
786Isac Silva400400000000
787Casey Martin400000040000
788Mike Hughes400400000000
789Joshua Bounds440000000000
790Antonio Moore400000040000
791James Goodman400000130000
792Paul Strymecki440000000000
793Jiishnu Kargupta400040000000
794Johan Cox400000004000
795Jacob Hendrix400000000040
796Robert Meachum400000004000
797Laine Chamison404000000000
798Leonza Frederick400000400000
799David Dickerson400000040000
800Charles Butler400000000004
801Johnny Saunders400040000000
802David Knight400000040000
803Hugh Cuff400000040000
804Julius Milton400000400000
805Carlton Short400000400000
806Sonya Harper404000000000
807Mike Cotter400040000000
808Leonard Blair Jr400040000000
809Anthony Smith404000000000
810Keith Greco400040000000
811Roberto Andrade404000000000
812Max Taylor404000000000
813Ravi Sharma400400000000
814Glenn Farr400000040000
815Kim Newman400040000000
816Rahul Eltapu400000022000
817David Tiefen400040000000
818Michael Dempsey400004000000
819Blake Gibson404000000000
820Rodrigo Kerlegand400400000000
821Chelsey Curtis400000000004
822Sorin Obreja400000004000
823Michael Procaccini404000000000
824Alex Han400040000000
825Maurice Rush400000400000
826Rebecca (The Vixen) Vension400040000000
827Curtis Prusha300030000000
828Taylor Smith300300000000
829Daniel Samalis300300000000
830Tony Jolivette300000300000
831Prashanth Aedulapuram303000000000
832Matt Ozoria300300000000
833Patrice Cheatham300000120000
834William Perkins303000000000
835Lindsay Crosby303000000000
836Rickie Lawrence300030000000
837Paras Shah303000000000
838Emily Synowiec303000000000
839Jose Velasquez303000000000
840Randy Bellamy300030000000
841David Nizzari300000000003
842Ramesh Bankula300300000000
843Chuck Bates303000000000
844Victoria Hood303000000000
845Alyssa Jones300030000000
846Scott Roberts303000000000
847John Klinkert300000000003
848Bill Parker300030000000
849Arc Rodrigues300030000000
850Ken Isaacs303000000000
851Jessica Morris300010000002
852Ernest Clarke300300000000
853Donovan Tompkins300300000000
854Courtney Sailer300030000000
855Jason Lyons300030000000
856Greg Boice300300000000
857Kelly Wargo303000000000
858Ivan Fields303000000000
859Wendy Callahan303000000000
860Alternate 5.0a300000030000
861Brian Nguyen300000030000
862Tony Cook300300000000
863Karen Johnson303000000000
864Nino Fasula300030000000
865Ted Tobin303000000000
866Sid Haverishettar300300000000
867Sylas Dewitt300000000003
868Jimmy Hahn300003000000
869Charlie Romanelli200000000002
870Ashley Emerson200020000000
871Mike Perry200020000000
872Brad Parrish200000000002
873Adam Cook200000000002
874Keaton Dickerson200200000000
875Chris Descalopoulis200200000000
876Warren Medlock200000000002
877Chris Borger200000000002
878Kyle McBride200000000002
879Cherylyn Morris202000000000
880Cindy Williams202000000000
881Monique Cook200200000000
882Landry Montgomery200000200000
883Ed Pueschel200000002000
884Bruce Pattison200000020000
885Penton Oliver200000002000
886Drew Gifford200020000000
887Kaleigh Davis200000000020
888Guy McNabb200000000002
889David Brentnell202000000000
890George Chui200200000000
891Janet (National Tournament Director) Ybarra200000000000
892James Tolbert200000020000
893Stacey Pucket200000000002
894Tye McMillan200000020000
895John Umpstead200020000000
896Carrie Zikus202000000000
897Adam Nadauld200020000000
898Trey Ridley200000000002
899Nick Nordin200020000000
900Josh Eder200200000000
901Shane Pace200000020000
902Austin Yelverton200020000000
903Mikael Sandecki200200000000
904Alternate 4.0b200000020000
905Matt Mixon200020000000
906Alternate 5.0b200000020000
907Gordon Ward200020000000
908Sam Swami101000000000
909Sarah Verury100100000000
910Saif Siddique100010000000
911Melanie Harper101000000000
912Justin Smith101000000000
913Adrian Horvath100000000001
914Siobhan Richardson100000100000
915Chris Horn100001000000
916Eric Scorpio Diciacca101000000000
917Jacqueline Cartwright100010000000
918Craig Smith100001000000
919Alternate 4.0a100000010000
920Scot Derreberry100100000000
921Abile Bill100010000000
922Yasmine Ahee100010000000
923Toney Black100100000000
924Michael Carpenter100001000000
925Tony Meridia-Perez100001000000
926Kevin Ping100000010000
927John Wilkey100000000001
928Marquette Cooper100000000001
929Robert Raines100000000001
930Misha Fiores100000000001
931Thelvin Frias100010000000
932John Goza100010000000
933Ben Zarzana100010000000
934Michael Funck100000000001
935Joshua Hunt100010000000
936Jose Luis Tellez101000000000
937Gerald Harmon100000000001
938Faye Strauss101000000000
939Toni Antognoli101000000000
940Erdem Aydin100100000000
941James Berry100000100000
942Joey Thomas100000010000
943Lori Cain100010000000
944Richard Poncinie100010000000
945Bradley Boyd100010000000
946Tsepo Kabi100000100000
947Mary Khoury101000000000
948Chad Carpenter100100000000
949Brian Goldman100100000000
950Juan Quezada100000100000
951CJ Scott100001000000
952Sam Jordan101000000000
953Gregory Foley100000001000
954Steve Mann100010000000
955Clifton King100010000000
956Troy Love100010000000
957Mistee Thurmond100000000010
958Devin Clemento100010000000
959James Byrd101000000000
960James Curry100000001000
961Lance Gray100010000000
962Renee Perry100010000000
963Desirae Antuanette101000000000
964Charlie Hicks100000100000
965Patrick Miller100000010000
966Ken Stevens101000000000
967Trevor Wilson100010000000
968Tracey Dill100100000000
969Bobby Pavco100100000000
970Nancy Delgadillo100100000000
971Anil Goyal100010000000
972Kris Davis101000000000
973Sandy Hoang100100000000
974Tony Redd100010000000
975Swami Rudra100000100000
976Moronda Howard100000100000
977Kile Lewis100100000000
978Elias Heitzman100010000000
979Ernest Green101000000000
980Carly Doorley101000000000
981Allen Ford100100000000
982Charles Hannon101000000000
983Alex Schnel100100000000
984Drew Burney100010000000
985Khalil McIntosh100000010000
986Cory Cox100100000000
987Wilford Smith101000000000
988Lamonte Bates100000010000
989Michael Mitchell100000100000
990Jermaine Johns100100000000
991Mallory Hughes100010000000
992Andrea Martin100000010000