INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS

2026 - Season 3/3
# of weeks into Season: 9 /15
APPM - Average Points Per Match (8Ball, 9Ball, Bonus)
MP - Matches Played
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM 10BAPPM BAPPM MP
1Hunter HollandChristopher Chalk'n10101006
2George DaubeChristopher Chalk'n108.7510100.836
3Jeremy HuntsmanChristopher Chalk'n8.25.5101005
4Shawn HanHigh I Cues88.335.50.85
5Chris WoodsHot Shots7.757.431008
6Jeff HansenNice Rack7.751010408
7Will WeedNice Rack7.677.13100.229
8Jim QuinlanChristopher Chalk'n7.577.430.147
9Andy (MVP) SchwarzellHold My Pocket7.567.6770.119
10Martins OjiHold My Pocket7.3875100.258
11Stephen FosterHigh I Cues7.175.5100.176
12Anthony MirallesHot Shots7.147.6710.437
13David LeskieStraight Shooters77.6710.297
14Shubham ChoudharyChristopher Chalk'n6.7156.830.147
15Azubike OmenkaHigh I Cues6.445.47.7509
16Zack ZhangHold My Pocket6.438.2110.297
17John LukeHigh I Cues6.336.175.330.449
18John CassardStraight Shooters6.33118.750.176
19Mickey AllardHold My Pocket64.27.750.229
20Adam JarvisHigh I Cues66.2170.119
21Ted SchrafftHot Shots5.434.671007
22Ranjeet MinampallyChristopher Chalk'n5.46.5105
23Rhand WilliamsNice Rack5.47305
24Roger MichaelisHot Shots5.385.335.508
25David KaczorNice Rack54.890.119
26Wesley SextonStraight Shooters/High I Cues54.61010.147
27Cihat CigerStraight Shooters4.865.5103.2507
28Joe MirallesHot Shots4.143.6750.297
29Rick FurmanNice Rack42.6100.176
30Ridvan UzunStraight Shooters3.63.605
31Kathryn ByrneStraight Shooters2.4340107
32Sagan SherlinChristopher Chalk'n2.20.251005
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM 10BAPPM BAPPM MP
NOT YET QUALIFIED — Minimum matches required right now: 5
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM 10BAPPM BAPPM MP
1Ravi SharmaHot Shots6.56.504
2Mike HughesNice Rack6.57504
3Chris (Snowman) KnowlesStraight Shooters5.55.510104
4Keith KruegerHold My Pocket111104
5Scott LettisChristopher Chalk'n10101003
6Karen (Hellkat) DewhurstHold My Pocket7703
7Edward GrimmNice Rack7703
8Kevin CumberlanderHigh I Cues5.3355.503
9Matthew ChanStraight Shooters4.3311010.333
10Reha GuvenStraight Shooters8.510512
11Bria WrightHot Shots5.55.502
12George ChuiHold My Pocket5502
13Jesse GriggsHold My Pocket11102
14Parker JonesChristopher Chalk'n101001
15Toney BlackHot Shots101001
16Ron SkorczHold My Pocket5501
17Rich HannonNice Rack1101
18George WilliamsHot Shots1101
RANK NAME TEAM APPM 8BAPPM 9BAPPM 10BAPPM BAPPM MP