Money Train Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Brian Bill (c)71411-378.5741178.36
Sang Vue (a)3103-7301464.6
Kim Young6116-554.551706.36
Mark Jones4126-6501746.17
Eric Jhin192-722.222424.67
Matt Belesi262-433.330274.5
Tammy Robinson252-3402326.4
Jeff Washinski483-537.51364.5
TEAM TOTALS   75 35-40 46.67 12 444  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-02
View Score Sheet
All In48Money Train18
Week 2
2019-01-09
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars12Money Train46
Week 3
2019-01-16
View Score Sheet
Money Train27Transformers32
Week 4
2019-01-23
View Score Sheet
All In42Money Train18
Week 5
2019-01-30
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars43Money Train18
Week 6
2019-02-06
View Score Sheet
Money Train40Transformers18
Week 7
2019-02-13
View Score Sheet
All In41Money Train17
Week 8
2019-02-20
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars40Money Train23
Week 9
2019-02-27
View Score Sheet
Transformers14Money Train41
Week 10
2019-03-06
View Score Sheet
All In33Money Train31
Week 11
2019-03-13
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars36Money Train23
Week 12
2019-03-20
View Score Sheet
Transformers27Money Train28
Week 13
2019-03-27
View Score Sheet
All In34Money Train27
Week 14
2019-04-03
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars27Money Train38
Week 15
2019-04-10
View Score Sheet
Transformers21Money Train34