Money Train Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Brian Bill (c)6119-281.823958.64
Sang Vue (a)371-614.291213
Kim Young694-544.441505.56
Mark Jones474-357.140476.71
Eric Jhin181-712.52324
Matt Belesi241-3250174.25
Tammy Robinson131-233.330155
Jeff Washinski463-3501345.67
TEAM TOTALS   55 24-31 43.64 8 311  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-02
View Score Sheet
All In48Money Train18
Week 2
2019-01-09
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars12Money Train46
Week 3
2019-01-16
View Score Sheet
Money Train27Transformers32
Week 4
2019-01-23
View Score Sheet
All In42Money Train18
Week 5
2019-01-30
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars43Money Train18
Week 6
2019-02-06
View Score Sheet
Money Train40Transformers18
Week 7
2019-02-13
View Score Sheet
All In41Money Train17
Week 8
2019-02-20
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars40Money Train23
Week 9
2019-02-27
View Score Sheet
Transformers14Money Train41
Week 10
2019-03-06
View Score Sheet
All In33Money Train31
Week 11
2019-03-13
View Score Sheet
Rising Stars36Money Train23
Week 12
2019-03-20
TransformersMoney Train
Week 13
2019-03-27
All InMoney Train
Week 14
2019-04-03
Rising StarsMoney Train
Week 15
2019-04-10
TransformersMoney Train