Pho Cue Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Jason LaBonte (c)885-362.53607.5
Karen (Hellkat) Dewhurst (a)310-10011
Bryan Chinn (a)891-811.110262.89
Katy Dastur20-----
Heather LaBonte140-401164
Stephen Kirk763-3502355.83
Tia Kirk352-3402285.6
Jerry Banack372-528.570253.57
Keith LaBonte250-500163.2
TEAM TOTALS   45 13-32 28.89 8 207  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2026-08-26
View Score Sheet
Pho Cue13The Rack Pack45
Week 2
2026-09-02
View Score Sheet
Rack Havoc45Pho Cue29
Week 3
2026-09-09
View Score Sheet
Pho Cue5The Pocket Lintz50
Week 4
2026-09-16
View Score Sheet
Alternate Break41Pho Cue26
Week 5
2026-09-23
View Score Sheet
Pho Cue36Balls of Fury24
Week 6
2026-09-30
View Score Sheet
The Rack Pack41Pho Cue19
Week 7
2026-10-07
View Score Sheet
Pho Cue13Rack Havoc43
Week 8
2026-10-14
View Score Sheet
The Pocket Lintz21Pho Cue44
Week 9
2026-10-21
View Score Sheet
Pho Cue28Alternate Break36
Week 10
2026-10-28
Printable Roster
Balls of FuryPho Cue
Week 11
2026-11-04
Printable Roster
Pho CueThe Rack Pack
Week 12
2026-11-11
Printable Roster
Rack HavocPho Cue
Week 13
2026-11-18
Printable Roster
Pho CueThe Pocket Lintz
Week 14
2026-12-02
Printable Roster
Alternate BreakPho Cue
Week 15
2026-12-09
Printable Roster
Pho CueBalls of Fury