The Pocket Lintz Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Mark Beall (c)532-166.670217
Fredrick Ruttinger (a)671-614.290202.86
Maly Copeland352-3400265.2
Jeff Acito1063-3503366
Mark Vail483-537.52455.63
David Vail553-2600367.2
Mike Ballstaedt432-166.670258.33
Carlos Chavez522-010002010
Scott Andrychowski362-433.332294.83
TEAM TOTALS   45 20-25 44.44 7 258  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2026-08-26
View Score Sheet
Alternate Break36The Pocket Lintz23
Week 2
2026-09-02
View Score Sheet
The Pocket Lintz40The Rack Pack25
Week 3
2026-09-09
View Score Sheet
Pho Cue5The Pocket Lintz50
Week 4
2026-09-16
View Score Sheet
Balls of Fury45The Pocket Lintz22
Week 5
2026-09-23
View Score Sheet
The Pocket Lintz14Rack Havoc45
Week 6
2026-09-30
View Score Sheet
Alternate Break35The Pocket Lintz33
Week 7
2026-10-07
View Score Sheet
The Pocket Lintz22The Rack Pack36
Week 8
2026-10-14
View Score Sheet
The Pocket Lintz21Pho Cue44
Week 9
2026-10-21
View Score Sheet
Balls of Fury32The Pocket Lintz27
Week 10
2026-10-28
Printable Roster
The Pocket LintzRack Havoc
Week 11
2026-11-04
Printable Roster
Alternate BreakThe Pocket Lintz
Week 12
2026-11-11
Printable Roster
The Pocket LintzThe Rack Pack
Week 13
2026-11-18
Printable Roster
Pho CueThe Pocket Lintz
Week 14
2026-12-02
Printable Roster
Balls of FuryThe Pocket Lintz
Week 15
2026-12-09
Printable Roster
The Pocket LintzRack Havoc