Rack Havoc Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Jamie Myers (c)474-357.140415.86
Dan Deckard744-010014110.25
Jimmy Stafford564-266.670427
Tyrone Turner454-1802428.4
Conor Morris785-362.51668.25
AJ Capers752-3401285.6
Lonnie Rakusin274-357.142476.71
Mike Myers (I)633-010003010
TEAM TOTALS   45 30-15 66.67 7 337  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2026-08-26
View Score Sheet
Rack Havoc27Balls of Fury33
Week 2
2026-09-02
View Score Sheet
Rack Havoc45Pho Cue29
Week 3
2026-09-09
View Score Sheet
Alternate Break20Rack Havoc40
Week 4
2026-09-16
View Score Sheet
Rack Havoc16The Rack Pack45
Week 5
2026-09-23
View Score Sheet
The Pocket Lintz14Rack Havoc45
Week 6
2026-09-30
View Score Sheet
Rack Havoc48Balls of Fury14
Week 7
2026-10-07
View Score Sheet
Pho Cue13Rack Havoc43
Week 8
2026-10-14
View Score Sheet
Alternate Break29Rack Havoc32
Week 9
2026-10-21
View Score Sheet
Rack Havoc36The Rack Pack27
Week 10
2026-10-28
Printable Roster
The Pocket LintzRack Havoc
Week 11
2026-11-04
Printable Roster
Rack HavocBalls of Fury
Week 12
2026-11-11
Printable Roster
Rack HavocPho Cue
Week 13
2026-11-18
Printable Roster
Alternate BreakRack Havoc
Week 14
2026-12-02
Printable Roster
Rack HavocThe Rack Pack
Week 15
2026-12-09
Printable Roster
The Pocket LintzRack Havoc