Off The Blind Squirrels Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Mike (Cup Cake Daddy) Sansom (c)7117-463.642847.64
Omead (Johnny Cash) Sepehrara (a)963-3502355.83
Thomas Clark6137-653.855816.23
Nick Sica562-433.332264.33
Corey Herrity364-266.672528.67
Shubham Choudhary797-277.780768.44
Kent Simmons40-----
Jacob Ritter532-166.671268.67
Kyle Boyett50-----
Neal Hieb6104-6400545.4
Breanna Barrett333-010003010
Francis (Captain America) Lee7105-5504585.8
Ashley Vick121-1502126
Matt (Joker) Carter6117-463.643777
Jason Foshey20-----
TEAM TOTALS   90 52-38 57.78 23 611  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2023-08-23
View Score Sheet
Off The Blind Squirrels61Wild Bunch7
Week 2
2023-08-30
View Score Sheet
Wrecking Balls19Off The Blind Squirrels52
Week 3
2023-09-06
View Score Sheet
Ball Breakers28Off The Blind Squirrels50
Week 4
2023-09-13
View Score Sheet
Wild Bunch33Off The Blind Squirrels38
Week 5
2023-09-20
View Score Sheet
Off The Blind Squirrels42Wrecking Balls23
Week 6
2023-09-27
View Score Sheet
Off The Blind Squirrels35Ball Breakers28
Week 7
2023-10-04
View Score Sheet
Off The Blind Squirrels36Wild Bunch32
Week 8
2023-10-11
View Score Sheet
Wrecking Balls25Off The Blind Squirrels37
Week 9
2023-10-18
View Score Sheet
Ball Breakers32Off The Blind Squirrels37
Week 10
2023-10-25
View Score Sheet
Wild Bunch42Off The Blind Squirrels18
Week 11
2023-11-01
View Score Sheet
Off The Blind Squirrels20Wrecking Balls45
Week 12
2023-11-08
View Score Sheet
Ball Breakers42Off The Blind Squirrels27
Week 13
2023-11-15
View Score Sheet
Wild Bunch32Off The Blind Squirrels46
Week 14
2023-11-29
View Score Sheet
Off The Blind Squirrels8Wrecking Balls53
Week 15
2023-12-06
View Score Sheet
Off The Blind Squirrels23Ball Breakers34