Roswell Aliens Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Walter Solano (c)695-455.562606.67
Courtney St. Martin (a)363-3502386.33
Dan Stokes320-20052.5
Raul Del Pino5104-6400505
Melvin Molina463-3500335.5
Rigo Garcia450-500122.4
Brien Davidson486-2754708.75
David Gosálvez698-188.894859.44
TEAM TOTALS   55 29-26 52.73 12 353  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2019-01-07
View Score Sheet
Defectors44Roswell Aliens25
Week 2
2019-01-14
View Score Sheet
Natural Player24Roswell Aliens37
Week 3
2019-01-21
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders25Roswell Aliens33
Week 4
2019-01-28
View Score Sheet
Money Train27Roswell Aliens38
Week 5
2019-02-04
View Score Sheet
Roswell Aliens38King of 8s22
Week 6
2019-02-11
View Score Sheet
Defectors31Roswell Aliens36
Week 7
2019-02-18
View Score Sheet
Roswell Aliens23Natural Player32
Week 8
2019-02-25
View Score Sheet
Rail Riders31Roswell Aliens27
Week 9
2019-03-04
View Score Sheet
Money Train27Roswell Aliens32
Week 10
2019-03-11
View Score Sheet
King of 8s34Roswell Aliens31
Week 11
2019-03-18
View Score Sheet
Defectors24Roswell Aliens33
Week 12
2019-03-25
Natural PlayerRoswell Aliens
Week 13
2019-04-01
Rail RidersRoswell Aliens
Week 14
2019-04-08
Money TrainRoswell Aliens
Week 15
2019-04-15
King of 8sRoswell Aliens