Pho Cue Monday Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
John Cassard (c)554-1801428.4
Taylor Sexton (a)494-544.440535.89
Steven Robert (a)372-528.570294.14
Ed Ebmeyer30-----
Francis (Captain America) Lee660-600101.67
Katmando Byrne372-528.573324.57
Amanda Ricci352-3400234.6
Tori Knowles (I)210-10011
TEAM TOTALS   40 14-26 35 4 190  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2026-08-24
View Score Sheet
Magicians43Pho Cue Monday15
Week 2
2026-08-31
View Score Sheet
Pho Cue Monday9Two Rack-A-Day Habit50
Week 3
2026-09-14
View Score Sheet
Raising Gordizona22Pho Cue Monday34
Week 4
2026-09-21
View Score Sheet
Magicians23Pho Cue Monday36
Week 5
2026-09-28
View Score Sheet
Pho Cue Monday23Two Rack-A-Day Habit33
Week 6
2026-10-05
View Score Sheet
Pho Cue Monday19Raising Gordizona41
Week 7
2026-10-12
View Score Sheet
Magicians46Pho Cue Monday22
Week 8
2026-10-19
View Score Sheet
Pho Cue Monday32Two Rack-A-Day Habit27
Week 9
2026-10-26
Printable Roster
Raising GordizonaPho Cue Monday
Week 10
2026-11-02
Printable Roster
MagiciansPho Cue Monday
Week 11
2026-11-09
Printable Roster
Pho Cue MondayTwo Rack-A-Day Habit
Week 12
2026-11-16
Printable Roster
Pho Cue MondayRaising Gordizona
Week 13
2026-11-23
Printable Roster
MagiciansPho Cue Monday
Week 14
2026-11-30
Printable Roster
Pho Cue MondayTwo Rack-A-Day Habit
Week 15
2026-12-07
Printable Roster
Raising GordizonaPho Cue Monday