Magicians Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Ronald (Maverick) Deemer (c)551-4201142.8
Doug (Douggernaut) Jerrold (a)740-40041
Dan (Mr Steel) Hilty (a)653-2600408
Ashish (Dr. Hook) Marya443-1751369
Nate Bulauan632-166.670258.33
Antonio Merida-Perez80-----
Matthew (Cowboy) Rowan432-166.670217
Tom Glassberg60-----
George Daube442-2501235.75
Randy (Card Shark) Deemer376-185.710659.29
Jeff Reid352-3402244.8
TEAM TOTALS   40 21-19 52.5 5 252  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2026-08-24
View Score Sheet
Magicians43Pho Cue Monday15
Week 2
2026-08-31
View Score Sheet
Magicians8Raising Gordizona49
Week 3
2026-09-14
View Score Sheet
Two Rack-A-Day Habit31Magicians36
Week 4
2026-09-21
View Score Sheet
Magicians23Pho Cue Monday36
Week 5
2026-09-28
View Score Sheet
Raising Gordizona42Magicians13
Week 6
2026-10-05
View Score Sheet
Two Rack-A-Day Habit18Magicians45
Week 7
2026-10-12
View Score Sheet
Magicians46Pho Cue Monday22
Week 8
2026-10-19
View Score Sheet
Magicians38Raising Gordizona26
Week 9
2026-10-26
Printable Roster
Two Rack-A-Day HabitMagicians
Week 10
2026-11-02
Printable Roster
MagiciansPho Cue Monday
Week 11
2026-11-09
Printable Roster
Raising GordizonaMagicians
Week 12
2026-11-16
Printable Roster
Two Rack-A-Day HabitMagicians
Week 13
2026-11-23
Printable Roster
MagiciansPho Cue Monday
Week 14
2026-11-30
Printable Roster
MagiciansRaising Gordizona
Week 15
2026-12-07
Printable Roster
Two Rack-A-Day HabitMagicians