High I Cues Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Butterfly Carter-Luke (c)20-----
Steve Foster (a)964-266.671437.17
Adam Jarvis694-544.441546
John Luke394-544.444576.33
Kevin Cumberlander331-233.330165.33
Shawn Han353-2604408
Zubi Omenka495-455.560586.44
Taylor Sexton (I)432-166.670217
Elly Verury (I)310-10011
TEAM TOTALS   45 23-22 51.11 10 290  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2026-08-25
View Score Sheet
High I Cues41Hold My Pocket26
Week 2
2026-09-01
View Score Sheet
Straight Shooters22High I Cues39
Week 3
2026-09-08
View Score Sheet
High I Cues41Hot Shots19
Week 4
2026-09-15
View Score Sheet
Christopher Chalk'n22High I Cues34
Week 5
2026-09-22
View Score Sheet
High I Cues18Nice Rack41
Week 6
2026-09-29
View Score Sheet
Hold My Pocket22High I Cues38
Week 7
2026-10-06
View Score Sheet
High I Cues33Straight Shooters32
Week 8
2026-10-13
View Score Sheet
Hot Shots40High I Cues28
Week 9
2026-10-20
View Score Sheet
High I Cues18Christopher Chalk'n45
Week 10
2026-10-27
Printable Roster
Nice RackHigh I Cues
Week 11
2026-11-03
Printable Roster
High I CuesHold My Pocket
Week 12
2026-11-10
Printable Roster
Straight ShootersHigh I Cues
Week 13
2026-11-17
Printable Roster
High I CuesHot Shots
Week 14
2026-12-01
Printable Roster
Christopher Chalk'nHigh I Cues
Week 15
2026-12-08
Printable Roster
High I CuesNice Rack