Hot Shots Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Chris Woods (c)486-2750627.75
Anthony Miralles (a)474-357.143507.14
Joe Miralles371-614.292294.14
Ted Schrafft573-442.860385.43
Bria Wright521-1500115.5
King George Williams610-10011
Roger Michaelis783-537.50435.38
Ravi Sharma542-2500266.5
Toney Black511-010001010
TEAM TOTALS   45 21-24 46.67 5 270  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2026-08-25
View Score Sheet
Christopher Chalk'n31Hot Shots25
Week 2
2026-09-01
View Score Sheet
Hot Shots33Hold My Pocket21
Week 3
2026-09-08
View Score Sheet
High I Cues41Hot Shots19
Week 4
2026-09-15
View Score Sheet
Nice Rack23Hot Shots32
Week 5
2026-09-22
View Score Sheet
Hot Shots41Straight Shooters23
Week 6
2026-09-29
View Score Sheet
Christopher Chalk'n50Hot Shots13
Week 7
2026-10-06
View Score Sheet
Hot Shots27Hold My Pocket32
Week 8
2026-10-13
View Score Sheet
Hot Shots40High I Cues28
Week 9
2026-10-20
View Score Sheet
Nice Rack27Hot Shots40
Week 10
2026-10-27
Printable Roster
Hot ShotsStraight Shooters
Week 11
2026-11-03
Printable Roster
Christopher Chalk'nHot Shots
Week 12
2026-11-10
Printable Roster
Hot ShotsHold My Pocket
Week 13
2026-11-17
Printable Roster
High I CuesHot Shots
Week 14
2026-12-01
Printable Roster
Nice RackHot Shots
Week 15
2026-12-08
Printable Roster
Hot ShotsStraight Shooters