Straight Shooters Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Chris (Snowman) Knowles (c)442-2500225.5
John Cassard (a)563-3501386.33
David Leskie (a)774-357.142497
Reha Guven321-1502178.5
Cihat Ciger673-442.860344.86
Ryan Uzun551-4200183.6
Katmando Byrne371-614.290172.43
Matthew Chan731-233.331134.33
Taylor Sexton441-3251143.5
TEAM TOTALS   45 17-28 37.78 7 222  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2026-08-25
View Score Sheet
Straight Shooters17Nice Rack48
Week 2
2026-09-01
View Score Sheet
Straight Shooters22High I Cues39
Week 3
2026-09-08
View Score Sheet
Christopher Chalk'n42Straight Shooters18
Week 4
2026-09-15
View Score Sheet
Straight Shooters37Hold My Pocket21
Week 5
2026-09-22
View Score Sheet
Hot Shots41Straight Shooters23
Week 6
2026-09-29
View Score Sheet
Straight Shooters32Nice Rack28
Week 7
2026-10-06
View Score Sheet
High I Cues33Straight Shooters32
Week 8
2026-10-13
View Score Sheet
Christopher Chalk'n31Straight Shooters26
Week 9
2026-10-20
View Score Sheet
Straight Shooters15Hold My Pocket36
Week 10
2026-10-27
Printable Roster
Hot ShotsStraight Shooters
Week 11
2026-11-03
Printable Roster
Straight ShootersNice Rack
Week 12
2026-11-10
Printable Roster
Straight ShootersHigh I Cues
Week 13
2026-11-17
Printable Roster
Christopher Chalk'nStraight Shooters
Week 14
2026-12-01
Printable Roster
Straight ShootersHold My Pocket
Week 15
2026-12-08
Printable Roster
Hot ShotsStraight Shooters