Nice Rack Roster

S - Skill; M - Matches; R - Record; B - Bonus; P - Points; APM - Average Points per Match
PLAYER S M R WIN % B P APPM
Jeff Hansen (c)786-2750627.75
David Kaczor (a)493-633.331455
Rich Hannon610-10011
Rick Furman761-516.671244
Rhand Williams452-3400275.4
Edward Grimm432-166.670217
Will Weed496-366.672697.67
Mike Hughes342-2500266.5
TEAM TOTALS   45 22-23 48.89 4 275  

Session Schedule & Scores

WEEK HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
Week 1
2026-08-25
View Score Sheet
Straight Shooters17Nice Rack48
Week 2
2026-09-01
View Score Sheet
Nice Rack23Christopher Chalk'n37
Week 3
2026-09-08
View Score Sheet
Hold My Pocket27Nice Rack32
Week 4
2026-09-15
View Score Sheet
Nice Rack23Hot Shots32
Week 5
2026-09-22
View Score Sheet
High I Cues18Nice Rack41
Week 6
2026-09-29
View Score Sheet
Straight Shooters32Nice Rack28
Week 7
2026-10-06
View Score Sheet
Nice Rack13Christopher Chalk'n46
Week 8
2026-10-13
View Score Sheet
Hold My Pocket23Nice Rack40
Week 9
2026-10-20
View Score Sheet
Nice Rack27Hot Shots40
Week 10
2026-10-27
Printable Roster
Nice RackHigh I Cues
Week 11
2026-11-03
Printable Roster
Straight ShootersNice Rack
Week 12
2026-11-10
Printable Roster
Nice RackChristopher Chalk'n
Week 13
2026-11-17
Printable Roster
Hold My PocketNice Rack
Week 14
2026-12-01
Printable Roster
Nice RackHot Shots
Week 15
2026-12-08
Printable Roster
High I CuesNice Rack